|
So, 12.08.2018 15:00 , Wernesgrüner Vogt. - 1.R
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
0 : 1
SV Coschütz
|
|
|
So, 26.08.2018 15:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 1.ST
VfB Schöneck
6 : 3
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
|
So, 09.09.2018 13:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 3.ST
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
3 : 0
TSG Brunn
|
|
|
So, 16.09.2018 15:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 4.ST
SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf
3 : 0
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
|
So, 23.09.2018 13:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 5.ST
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
7 : 2
(a.W.)
SV MuldenhammerMuldenhammer
|
|
|
Sa, 29.09.2018 15:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 6.ST
FSV Ellefeld
2 : 5
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
|
So, 07.10.2018 13:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 7.ST
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
2 : 2
VfB Auerbach III
|
|
|
Sa, 13.10.2018 15:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 8.ST
Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe
3 : 2
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
|
So, 21.10.2018 13:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 9.ST
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
5 : 3
Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau
|
|
|
So, 28.10.2018 14:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 2.ST
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
2 : 1
FSV KlingenthalKlingenthal
|
|
|
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 10.ST
SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün
0 : 2
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
|
So, 11.11.2018 12:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 11.ST
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
0 : 1
BSV Turbine BergenTurb. Bergen
|
|
|
So, 18.11.2018 14:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 12.ST
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
1 : 2
SV 08 WildenauWildenau
|
|
|
So, 25.11.2018 12:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 13.ST
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
5 : 0
TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb
|
|
|
So, 02.12.2018 12:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 14.ST
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
1 : 1
VfB Schöneck
|
|
|
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 16.ST
TSG Brunn
1 : 3
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
|
So, 17.03.2019 13:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 17.ST
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
4 : 0
SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf
|
|
|
So, 31.03.2019 13:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 19.ST
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
4 : 1
FSV Ellefeld
|
|
|
Sa, 13.04.2019 13:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 20.ST
VfB Auerbach III
2 : 4
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
|
Sa, 20.04.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 15.ST
FSV KlingenthalKlingenthal
0 : 2
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
|
So, 28.04.2019 13:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 21.ST
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
1 : 1
Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe
|
|
|
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 22.ST
Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau
4 : 0
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
|
So, 12.05.2019 13:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 23.ST
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
3 : 1
SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün
|
|
|
So, 26.05.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 24.ST
BSV Turbine BergenTurb. Bergen
4 : 2
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
|
So, 02.06.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 25.ST
SV 08 WildenauWildenau
4 : 2
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
|
Sa, 15.06.2019 15:00 , Kreisliga B St. 1 - 26.ST
TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb
4 : 1
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|