1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Vogtlandliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch8 : 2
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau1 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia Plauen2 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün2 : 6 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen4 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark4 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa4 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 11.09.2020  18:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 6 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia Plauen:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen2 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün1 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19192 : 4 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün4 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19211 : 1
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19191 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark0 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch3 : 3
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19193 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia Plauen1 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün2 : 1 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
So, 13.12.2020  14:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen6 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün1 : 7 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19213 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa3 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün0 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün1 : 1
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
So, 04.10.2020  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia Plauen 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 
So, 18.10.2020  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia Plauen 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia Plauen:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia Plauen 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
So, 01.11.2020  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919