1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 7   6 0 1     25 : 6   +19   18
2. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 8   5 1 2     19 : 10   +9   16
3. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 8   4 3 1     16 : 10   +6   15
4. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 9   4 2 3     18 : 25   -7   14
5. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 9   4 1 4     26 : 14   +12   13
6. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 7   3 3 1     17 : 13   +4   12
7. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 8   4 0 4     13 : 18   -5   12
8. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 8   3 2 3     15 : 14   +1   11
9. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 8   3 2 3     16 : 21   -5   11
10. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 8   2 4 2     20 : 20   +0   10
11. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 8   3 1 4     11 : 11   +0   10
12. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 8   2 3 3     12 : 18   -6   9
13. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 8   1 3 4     6 : 8   -2   6
14. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 7   2 0 5     5 : 16   -11   6
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 7   0 1 6     9 : 24   -15   1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen3 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch0 : 2
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19190 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün1 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa8 : 1 
Do, 31.10.2019  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
So, 03.11.2019  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
  SV Schreiersgrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan