1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 1   1 0 0     5 : 1   +4   3
2. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 1   1 0 0     5 : 2   +3   3
3. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 1   1 0 0     4 : 1   +3   3
4. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 1   1 0 0     4 : 2   +2   3
5. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
6. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 1   1 0 0     2 : 0   +2   3
7. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
8. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
9. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 1   0 0 1     0 : 1   -1   0
10. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 1   0 0 1     2 : 4   -2   0
11. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
12. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 1   0 0 1     0 : 2   -2   0
13. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1   0 0 1     2 : 5   -3   0
14. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 1   0 0 1     1 : 4   -3   0
15. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 1   0 0 1     1 : 5   -4   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19192 : 0 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch3 : 1
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen0 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 4 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:SG RotschauSG Rotschau5 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen5 : 2 
Do, 31.10.2019  14:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün4 : 2 
  FSV Treuen ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa3 : 3 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün3 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün2 : 0 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19214 : 6 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19194 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 2 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II2 : 2 
  1.FC Rodewisch ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan