1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
  SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen6 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün1 : 7 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19213 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa3 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün0 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün1 : 1
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
So, 04.10.2020  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia Plauen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan