1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz3 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün2 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün4 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen4 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19193 : 3 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch1 : 3
  FC Werda 1921 ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 17.11.2019  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün 
So, 17.11.2019  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
So, 17.11.2019  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
  SV G/W Wernesgrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan