1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 14   10 0 4     46 : 18   +28   30
2. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 14   8 4 2     33 : 18   +15   28
3. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 15   8 3 4     35 : 28   +7   27
4. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 14   8 2 4     32 : 22   +10   26
5. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 15   8 2 5     32 : 24   +8   26
6. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 15   8 2 5     34 : 37   -3   26
7. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 14   7 3 4     39 : 28   +11   24
8. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 15   7 2 6     23 : 29   -6   23
9. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 15   6 2 7     40 : 32   +8   20
10. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 15   5 3 7     21 : 16   +5   18
11. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 14   6 0 8     24 : 26   -2   18
12. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 15   5 1 9     31 : 37   -6   16
13. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 15   4 4 7     30 : 42   -12   16
14. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 14   3 3 8     17 : 41   -24   12
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 14   0 1 13     16 : 55   -39   1
17. Spieltag
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
So, 23.02.2020  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
So, 23.02.2020  14:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
So, 23.02.2020  14:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
  1.FC Rodewisch ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
So, 01.03.2020  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 01.03.2020  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
  FC Fortuna Plauen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan