1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 2   2 0 0     10 : 6   +4   6
2. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 2   1 1 0     6 : 3   +3   4
3. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 2   1 1 0     6 : 4   +2   4
4. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 2   1 1 0     4 : 3   +1   4
5. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 1   1 0 0     4 : 0   +4   3
6. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 2   1 0 1     5 : 3   +2   3
7. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 2   1 0 1     6 : 5   +1   3
8. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 2   1 0 1     2 : 1   +1   3
9. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 2   1 0 1     3 : 3   +0   3
10. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 2   1 0 1     4 : 5   -1   3
11. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 2   1 0 1     2 : 4   -2   3
12. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 2   0 1 1     4 : 6   -2   1
13. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
14. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 2   0 0 2     1 : 6   -5   0
15. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 2   0 0 2     5 : 11   -6   0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa3 : 3 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün3 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün2 : 0 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19214 : 6 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19194 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 2 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II2 : 2 
  1.FC Rodewisch ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 0 
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch1 : 1
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün2 : 5 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19191 : 2 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 0 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SG RotschauSG Rotschau1 : 2 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
  FC Fortuna Plauen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan