1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 17   12 1 4     58 : 24   +34   37
2. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 16   9 4 3     37 : 25   +12   31
3. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 18   9 4 5     38 : 28   +10   31
4. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 18   9 3 6     40 : 43   -3   30
5. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 16   9 2 5     36 : 25   +11   29
6. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 17   9 2 6     34 : 33   +1   29
7. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 17   8 4 5     37 : 31   +6   28
8. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 17   7 5 5     43 : 35   +8   26
9. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 17   6 3 8     26 : 18   +8   21
10. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 17   6 3 8     42 : 36   +6   21
11. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 17   6 2 9     28 : 31   -3   20
12. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 16   5 4 7     33 : 43   -10   19
13. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 16   5 1 10     31 : 41   -10   16
14. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 16   4 3 9     20 : 45   -25   15
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 17   1 1 15     20 : 65   -45   4
23. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
  SC Syrau 1919 ist spielfrei
24. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün 
So, 19.04.2020  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
So, 19.04.2020  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
So, 19.04.2020  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan