1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 13   9 0 4     38 : 18   +20   27
2. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 14   8 2 4     32 : 22   +10   26
3. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 13   7 4 2     32 : 18   +14   25
4. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 13   7 3 3     32 : 25   +7   24
5. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 13   7 2 4     28 : 34   -6   23
6. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 12   6 3 3     32 : 24   +8   21
7. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 13   6 2 5     27 : 23   +4   20
8. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 13   6 1 6     17 : 24   -7   19
9. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 12   6 0 6     24 : 22   +2   18
10. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 13   5 2 6     34 : 26   +8   17
11. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 13   4 4 5     29 : 30   -1   16
12. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 13   3 3 7     14 : 15   -1   12
13. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 13   4 0 9     21 : 34   -13   12
14. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 12   3 3 6     16 : 30   -14   12
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 12   0 1 11     14 : 45   -31   1
25. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen 
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch 
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 
  SV Schreiersgrün ist spielfrei
26. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
Sa, 09.05.2020  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
Sa, 09.05.2020  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
Sa, 09.05.2020  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün 
So, 10.05.2020  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
So, 10.05.2020  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
So, 10.05.2020  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
  FC Werda 1921 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan