1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 5   4 0 1     16 : 5   +11   12
2. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 6   4 0 2     11 : 13   -2   12
3. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 6   3 2 1     13 : 9   +4   11
4. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 5   3 1 1     16 : 11   +5   10
5. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 6   3 1 2     14 : 9   +5   10
6. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 6   3 1 2     10 : 6   +4   10
7. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 6   3 1 2     11 : 9   +2   10
8. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 6   3 0 3     16 : 10   +6   9
9. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 5   2 1 2     10 : 12   -2   7
10. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 4   2 0 2     5 : 6   -1   6
11. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 5   2 0 3     8 : 14   -6   6
12. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 5   1 2 2     9 : 14   -5   5
13. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 5   1 0 4     3 : 5   -2   3
14. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 5   0 2 3     6 : 15   -9   2
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 5   0 1 4     9 : 19   -10   1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün1 : 3 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SG RotschauSG Rotschau0 : 1 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 0 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19190 : 1 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün7 : 2 
So, 29.09.2019  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19211 : 3
So, 29.09.2019  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün2 : 1 
  SG Unterlosa ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 6 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19190 : 5 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa1 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen2 : 2 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch0 : 1
So, 06.10.2019  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün2 : 3 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 1 
  VfB Auerbach II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan