1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 7   6 1 0     23 : 10   +13   19
2. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 7   4 2 1     13 : 11   +2   14
3. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 7   4 1 2     15 : 10   +5   13
4. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 9   4 1 4     25 : 23   +2   13
5. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 7   4 1 2     14 : 17   -3   13
6. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 6   4 0 2     17 : 10   +7   12
7. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 9   3 3 3     13 : 9   +4   12
8. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 6   3 1 2     9 : 11   -2   10
9. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 8   3 1 4     13 : 18   -5   10
10. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 9   3 1 5     13 : 19   -6   10
11. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 8   3 0 5     15 : 21   -6   9
12. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 7   2 2 3     13 : 16   -3   8
13. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 8   1 2 5     8 : 30   -22   5
14. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 5   1 0 4     5 : 12   -7   3
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 6   0 0 6     8 : 32   -24   0
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.12.2019  12:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün3 : 3 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 5 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün5 : 1 
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün0 : 3 
So, 15.12.2019  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa3 : 1 ()
So, 15.12.2019  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19211 : 5 
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 
  FSV Treuen ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
So, 23.02.2020  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
So, 23.02.2020  14:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
So, 23.02.2020  14:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
  1.FC Rodewisch ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan