1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 10   7 0 3     32 : 14   +18   21
2. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 11   6 2 3     24 : 28   -4   20
3. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 10   5 4 1     22 : 13   +9   19
4. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 11   6 1 4     28 : 21   +7   19
5. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 9   5 3 1     24 : 15   +9   18
6. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 10   5 1 4     14 : 12   +2   16
7. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 10   4 3 3     19 : 20   -1   15
8. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 10   4 2 4     29 : 17   +12   14
9. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 10   3 4 3     23 : 25   -2   13
10. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 10   4 0 6     17 : 25   -8   12
11. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 10   3 2 5     16 : 19   -3   11
12. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 9   3 2 4     16 : 24   -8   11
13. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 10   2 3 5     10 : 11   -1   9
14. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 9   3 0 6     10 : 20   -10   9
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 9   0 1 8     11 : 31   -20   1
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz3 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün2 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün4 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen4 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19193 : 3 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch1 : 3
  FC Werda 1921 ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 17.11.2019  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün 
So, 17.11.2019  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919 
So, 17.11.2019  14:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
  SV G/W Wernesgrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan