1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 8   6 2 0     22 : 6   +16   20
2. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 9   6 1 2     32 : 11   +21   19
3. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 9   6 1 2     21 : 15   +6   19
4. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 10   5 2 3     27 : 19   +8   17
5. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 10   5 1 4     21 : 16   +5   16
6. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 9   5 1 3     22 : 21   +1   16
7. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 8   4 2 2     22 : 13   +9   14
8. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 7   4 1 2     17 : 12   +5   13
9. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 9   3 3 3     27 : 15   +12   12
10. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 8   3 1 4     12 : 15   -3   10
11. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 7   3 0 4     12 : 7   +5   9
12. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 8   2 2 4     17 : 26   -9   8
13. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 9   1 3 5     18 : 23   -5   6
14. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 9   1 1 7     10 : 24   -14   4
15. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 6   1 0 5     6 : 14   -8   3
19. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SG RotschauSG Rotschau4 : 3 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19191 : 4 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen2 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 3 
So, 08.03.2020  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch1 : 1
Mo, 13.04.2020  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen 
  SV 1903 Kottengrün ist spielfrei
20. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 
So, 15.03.2020  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
So, 15.03.2020  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün 
  SG Jößnitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan