2017/2018 |
5.ST | Sa, 23.09.2017, 5.ST | SG Rotschau | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 2 |
| (2) |
7.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 7.ST | FSV Treuen | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 12.11.2017, 11.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VfB Auerbach II | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 18.11.2017, 12.ST | 1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 2 |
| (2) |
22.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 22.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | FC Werda 1921FC Werda | 4 : 3 |
| (2) |
2016/2017 |
1.R | Sa, 13.08.2016, 1.R | VfB Auerbach III | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 7 |
| (1) |
2.R | Sa, 20.08.2016, 2.R | Leubnitzer SV 1898LeubnitzerSV | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 12.11.2016, 11.ST | VfB LengenfeldLengenfeld | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
1.R | So, 09.08.2015, 1.R | Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 14 |
| (3) |
4.ST | Sa, 12.09.2015, 4.ST | Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb/Falken | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
6.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 6.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | Merkur OelsnitzSVM Oelsnitz | 5 : 2 |
| (2) |
AF | Sa, 03.10.2015, AF | SG Jößnitz | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 5 : 7 n.E. |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 10.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SG Unterlosa | 4 : 3 |
| (1) |
13.ST | So, 22.11.2015, 13.ST | SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 6 |
| (1) |
15.ST | So, 06.03.2016, 15.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | FC Werda 1921FC Werda | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
16.ST | So, 13.03.2016, 16.ST | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 8 |
| (2) |
26.ST | Sa, 18.06.2016, 26.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
2.R | So, 31.08.2014, 2.R | VFC Adorf | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 5.ST | Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb/Falken | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
7.ST | So, 12.10.2014, 7.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 18.10.2014, 8.ST | FC Werda 1921FC Werda | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 09.11.2014, 11.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau PL | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 15.11.2014, 12.ST | SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
13.ST | So, 23.11.2014, 13.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
16.ST | So, 15.03.2015, 16.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | Merkur OelsnitzSVM Oelsnitz | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 22.03.2015, 17.ST | VfB Schöneck | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 5 |
| (2) |
15.ST | Sa, 04.04.2015, 15.ST | SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
20.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 20.ST | SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 06.06.2015, 25.ST | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau | 4 : 2 |
| (2) |
26.ST | Sa, 20.06.2015, 26.ST | BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |