1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Frauen : Spielplan Landesklasse Südwest

1. Spieltag
So, 03.09.2023  12:30SV PlanitzSV Planitz:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg3 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  12:30ESV Thum-HeroldThum-HeroldESV Thum-Herold:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch3 : 0
So, 03.09.2023  14:001. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz1. FFC Chemnitz:SV 1861 KirchbergSV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg4 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  11:00Handwerk RabensteinRabensteinHandwerk Rabenstein:FC Erzgebirge Aue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue II3 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  14:00Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/Grz:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz3 : 3 
2. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2023  11:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/Grz3 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  11:00FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:FC Erzgebirge Aue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue II3 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  12:30Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunnEbersbrunner SV:SV PlanitzSV Planitz1 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  12:30Handwerk RabensteinRabensteinHandwerk Rabenstein:1. FFC Chemnitz1. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz1 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  14:00SV 1861 KirchbergSV KirchbergSV 1861 Kirchberg:ESV Thum-HeroldESV Thum-HeroldThum-Herold0 : 6 
3. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2023  12:30SV PlanitzSV Planitz:FC Erzgebirge Aue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue II2 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  12:30ESV Thum-HeroldThum-HeroldESV Thum-Herold:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinRabenstein4 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  12:30Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunnEbersbrunner SV:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 2 
So, 24.09.2023  14:00Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/Grz:SV 1861 KirchbergSV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg2 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  14:001. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz1. FFC Chemnitz:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg2 : 0 
4. Spieltag
So, 01.10.2023  10:30FC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue II:1. FFC Chemnitz1. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz2 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  11:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunner SVEbersbrunn3 : 1 
So, 01.10.2023  11:00FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:ESV Thum-HeroldESV Thum-HeroldThum-Herold0 : 5 
So, 01.10.2023  14:00Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/Grz:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinRabenstein1 : 4 
So, 19.11.2023  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV PlanitzSV Planitz2 : 0 
5. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2023  12:30SV PlanitzSV Planitz:1. FFC Chemnitz1. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz3 : 3 
So, 15.10.2023  12:30Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunnEbersbrunner SV:SV 1861 KirchbergSV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg8 : 0 
So, 15.10.2023  14:00Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/Grz:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg1 : 0 
So, 25.02.2024  11:00FC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue II:ESV Thum-HeroldESV Thum-HeroldThum-Herold0 : 6 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch0 : 6 
6. Spieltag
So, 22.10.2023  10:30FC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue II:Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/Grz0 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  11:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV PlanitzSV Planitz0 : 0 
So, 22.10.2023  12:30Handwerk RabensteinRabensteinHandwerk Rabenstein:Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunner SVEbersbrunn0 : 0 
So, 22.10.2023  14:001. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz1. FFC Chemnitz:ESV Thum-HeroldESV Thum-HeroldThum-Herold0 : 1 
So, 22.10.2023  16:00SV 1861 KirchbergSV KirchbergSV 1861 Kirchberg:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 9 
7. Spieltag
So, 29.10.2023  11:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV 1861 KirchbergSV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg8 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  11:30SV PlanitzSV Planitz:ESV Thum-HeroldESV Thum-HeroldThum-Herold0 : 5 
So, 29.10.2023  12:30Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunnEbersbrunner SV:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg5 : 1 
So, 29.10.2023  13:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinRabenstein2 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/Grz:1. FFC Chemnitz1. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz5 : 2 
8. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2023  10:30FC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue II:Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunner SVEbersbrunn0 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz6 : 5 
So, 12.11.2023  12:00ESV Thum-HeroldThum-HeroldESV Thum-Herold:Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/Grz3 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  12:30Handwerk RabensteinRabensteinHandwerk Rabenstein:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch0 : 2 
So, 12.11.2023  16:00SV 1861 KirchbergSV KirchbergSV 1861 Kirchberg:SV PlanitzSV Planitz0 : 1 
9. Spieltag
So, 26.11.2023  12:30Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunnEbersbrunner SV:1. FFC Chemnitz1. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz1 : 1 
So, 26.11.2023  13:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:FC Erzgebirge Aue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue II1 : 1 
So, 26.11.2023  14:00SV 1861 KirchbergSV KirchbergSV 1861 Kirchberg:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinRabenstein1 : 5 
So, 18.02.2024  11:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg9 : 1 
Mo, 01.04.2024  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/Grz 
10. Spieltag
So, 05.11.2023  10:30FC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue II:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch0 : 1 
So, 18.02.2024  12:00ESV Thum-HeroldThum-HeroldESV Thum-Herold:Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunner SVEbersbrunn3 : 0 
Mi, 01.05.2024  11:00FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:SV 1861 KirchbergSV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg 
Do, 09.05.2024  13:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinRabenstein 
So, 09.06.2024  14:001. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz1. FFC Chemnitz:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
11. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2024  11:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:1. FFC Chemnitz1. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz2 : 0 
So, 03.03.2024  12:30Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunnEbersbrunner SV:Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/Grz4 : 1 
So, 03.03.2024  12:30Handwerk RabensteinRabensteinHandwerk Rabenstein:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg5 : 1 
So, 03.03.2024  13:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:ESV Thum-HeroldESV Thum-HeroldThum-Herold0 : 6 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SV 1861 KirchbergSV KirchbergSV 1861 Kirchberg:FC Erzgebirge Aue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue II1 : 10 
12. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2024  10:30FC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue II:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinRabenstein5 : 3 
So, 10.03.2024  11:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:ESV Thum-HeroldESV Thum-HeroldThum-Herold0 : 3 
So, 10.03.2024  13:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/Grz0 : 3 
So, 10.03.2024  16:00FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:SV PlanitzSV Planitz1 : 0 
So, 10.03.2024  16:00SV 1861 KirchbergSV KirchbergSV 1861 Kirchberg:1. FFC Chemnitz1. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz0 : 3 
13. Spieltag
So, 17.03.2024  10:30FC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue II:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg0 : 6 
So, 17.03.2024  12:00ESV Thum-HeroldThum-HeroldESV Thum-Herold:SV 1861 KirchbergSV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg 
So, 17.03.2024  13:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunner SVEbersbrunn1 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/Grz:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch0 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  14:001. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz1. FFC Chemnitz:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinRabenstein2 : 3 
14. Spieltag
So, 24.03.2024  10:30FC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue II:SV PlanitzSV Planitz1 : 3 
So, 24.03.2024  11:00FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:1. FFC Chemnitz1. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz4 : 7 
So, 24.03.2024  12:30Handwerk RabensteinRabensteinHandwerk Rabenstein:ESV Thum-HeroldESV Thum-HeroldThum-Herold0 : 4 
So, 24.03.2024  13:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunner SVEbersbrunn1 : 2 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00SV 1861 KirchbergSV KirchbergSV 1861 Kirchberg:Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/Grz0 : 5 
15. Spieltag
So, 07.04.2024  12:00ESV Thum-HeroldThum-HeroldESV Thum-Herold:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg8 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  12:30Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunnEbersbrunner SV:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch2 : 2 
So, 07.04.2024  12:30SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 0 
So, 07.04.2024  12:30Handwerk RabensteinRabensteinHandwerk Rabenstein:Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/Grz3 : 3 
So, 07.04.2024  14:001. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz1. FFC Chemnitz:FC Erzgebirge Aue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue II6 : 0 
16. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2024  10:30FC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue II:ESV Thum-HeroldESV Thum-HeroldThum-Herold 
So, 14.04.2024  11:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/Grz 
So, 14.04.2024  14:001. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz1. FFC Chemnitz:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
So, 14.04.2024  14:00SV 1861 KirchbergSV KirchbergSV 1861 Kirchberg:Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunner SVEbersbrunn 
17. Spieltag
So, 21.04.2024  12:00ESV Thum-HeroldThum-HeroldESV Thum-Herold:1. FFC Chemnitz1. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz 
So, 21.04.2024  12:30SV PlanitzSV Planitz:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch 
So, 21.04.2024  12:30Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunnEbersbrunner SV:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinRabenstein 
So, 21.04.2024  13:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV 1861 KirchbergSV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg 
So, 21.04.2024  14:00Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/Grz:FC Erzgebirge Aue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue II 
18. Spieltag
So, 28.04.2024  11:00FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunner SVEbersbrunn 
So, 28.04.2024  12:00ESV Thum-HeroldThum-HeroldESV Thum-Herold:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
So, 28.04.2024  12:30Handwerk RabensteinRabensteinHandwerk Rabenstein:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00SV 1861 KirchbergSV KirchbergSV 1861 Kirchberg:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch 
So, 28.04.2024  14:001. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz1. FFC Chemnitz:Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/Grz 
19. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  11:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinRabenstein 
So, 05.05.2024  12:30Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunnEbersbrunner SV:FC Erzgebirge Aue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue II 
So, 05.05.2024  12:30SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SV 1861 KirchbergSV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg 
So, 05.05.2024  13:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg 
So, 05.05.2024  14:00Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/Grz:ESV Thum-HeroldESV Thum-HeroldThum-Herold 
20. Spieltag
So, 12.05.2024  10:30FC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue II:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch 
So, 12.05.2024  12:30Handwerk RabensteinRabensteinHandwerk Rabenstein:SV 1861 KirchbergSV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg 
So, 12.05.2024  14:001. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz1. FFC Chemnitz:Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunner SVEbersbrunn 
So, 12.05.2024  14:00Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/Grz:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
21. Spieltag
So, 26.05.2024  11:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FC Erzgebirge Aue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue II 
So, 26.05.2024  12:30Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunnEbersbrunner SV:ESV Thum-HeroldESV Thum-HeroldThum-Herold 
So, 26.05.2024  12:30Handwerk RabensteinRabensteinHandwerk Rabenstein:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
So, 26.05.2024  13:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:1. FFC Chemnitz1. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00SV 1861 KirchbergSV KirchbergSV 1861 Kirchberg:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg 
22. Spieltag
So, 02.06.2024  10:30FC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue II:SV 1861 KirchbergSV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg 
So, 02.06.2024  11:00FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinRabenstein 
So, 02.06.2024  12:00ESV Thum-HeroldThum-HeroldESV Thum-Herold:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
So, 02.06.2024  14:001. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz1. FFC Chemnitz:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch 
So, 02.06.2024  14:00Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/GrzPfaffengr./Zobes/Grz:Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunner SVEbersbrunn