1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

A-Jugend : Spielplan Landesklasse West

1. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  10:30VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg:FC StollbergFC Stollberg0 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30Chemnitz/EinsiedelSpG C/EChemnitz/Einsiedel:SpG Lauter/BockauSpG Lauter/BockauLauter/Bocka1 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  10:301.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:ESV Lok ZwickauESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau1 : 3
So, 11.09.2022  10:30ESV ZschorlauZschorlauESV Zschorlau:Eiche ReichenbrandEiche ReichenbrandReichenbrand3 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30SpG Li-O/H-ESpG Li-O/H-E:Schneeb/NeusSchneeb/Neus1 : 4 
2. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  10:30Eiche ReichenbrandReichenbrandEiche Reichenbrand:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch3 : 3
So, 18.09.2022  10:30ESV Lok ZwickauLok ZwickauESV Lok Zwickau:Chemnitz/EinsiedelChemnitz/EinsiedelSpG C/E2 : 0  U   
So, 18.09.2022  10:30SpG Lauter/BockauLauter/BockaSpG Lauter/Bockau:SpG Li-O/H-ESpG Li-O/H-E5 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30Schneeb/NeusSchneeb/Neus:VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg3 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30FC StollbergFC Stollberg:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCRFC3 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 25.09.2022  10:30VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCRFC1 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30Chemnitz/EinsiedelSpG C/EChemnitz/Einsiedel:Eiche ReichenbrandEiche ReichenbrandReichenbrand0 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30ESV ZschorlauZschorlauESV Zschorlau:FC StollbergFC Stollberg0 : 4 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30Schneeb/NeusSchneeb/Neus:SpG Lauter/BockauSpG Lauter/BockauLauter/Bocka5 : 5 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30SpG Li-O/H-ESpG Li-O/H-E:ESV Lok ZwickauESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau0 : 9 
4. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2022  10:30Eiche ReichenbrandReichenbrandEiche Reichenbrand:SpG Li-O/H-ESpG Li-O/H-E7 : 3 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30ESV Lok ZwickauLok ZwickauESV Lok Zwickau:Schneeb/NeusSchneeb/Neus4 : 3 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SpG Lauter/BockauLauter/BockaSpG Lauter/Bockau:VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg0 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30Reichenbacher FCRFCReichenbacher FC:ESV ZschorlauESV ZschorlauZschorlau2 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30FC StollbergFC Stollberg:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch3 : 0 
5. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  10:30VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg:ESV ZschorlauESV ZschorlauZschorlau5 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30Chemnitz/EinsiedelSpG C/EChemnitz/Einsiedel:FC StollbergFC Stollberg2 : 4 
So, 09.10.2022  10:301.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCRFC1 : 8 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30SpG Lauter/BockauLauter/BockaSpG Lauter/Bockau:ESV Lok ZwickauESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau4 : 6 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30Schneeb/NeusSchneeb/Neus:Eiche ReichenbrandEiche ReichenbrandReichenbrand3 : 4 
6. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2022  09:30ESV Lok ZwickauLok ZwickauESV Lok Zwickau:VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg4 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  09:30FC StollbergFC Stollberg:SpG Li-O/H-ESpG Li-O/H-E5 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  10:30Eiche ReichenbrandReichenbrandEiche Reichenbrand:SpG Lauter/BockauSpG Lauter/BockauLauter/Bocka3 : 0 
So, 06.11.2022  10:30ESV ZschorlauZschorlauESV Zschorlau:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch3 : 3
So, 06.11.2022  10:30Reichenbacher FCRFCReichenbacher FC:Chemnitz/EinsiedelChemnitz/EinsiedelSpG C/E4 : 3 
7. Spieltag
So, 13.11.2022  11:00VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch4 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  11:00Chemnitz/EinsiedelSpG C/EChemnitz/Einsiedel:ESV ZschorlauESV ZschorlauZschorlau1 : 0 
So, 13.11.2022  11:00ESV Lok ZwickauLok ZwickauESV Lok Zwickau:Eiche ReichenbrandEiche ReichenbrandReichenbrand5 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  11:00Schneeb/NeusSchneeb/Neus:FC StollbergFC Stollberg1 : 10 
So, 13.11.2022  11:00SpG Li-O/H-ESpG Li-O/H-E:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCRFC0 : 3 
8. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  10:30FC StollbergFC Stollberg:SpG Lauter/BockauSpG Lauter/BockauLauter/Bocka5 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  10:30Eiche ReichenbrandReichenbrandEiche Reichenbrand:VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg2 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  10:301.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:Chemnitz/EinsiedelChemnitz/EinsiedelSpG C/E3 : 1
So, 27.11.2022  10:30Reichenbacher FCRFCReichenbacher FC:Schneeb/NeusSchneeb/Neus6 : 2 
So, 26.02.2023  10:30ESV ZschorlauZschorlauESV Zschorlau:SpG Li-O/H-ESpG Li-O/H-E 
9. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2022  10:00Schneeb/NeusSchneeb/Neus:ESV ZschorlauESV ZschorlauZschorlau3 : 3 
So, 04.12.2022  10:30VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg:Chemnitz/EinsiedelChemnitz/EinsiedelSpG C/E10 : 0 
So, 04.12.2022  10:30ESV Lok ZwickauLok ZwickauESV Lok Zwickau:FC StollbergFC Stollberg2 : 2 
So, 04.12.2022  10:30SpG Lauter/BockauLauter/BockaSpG Lauter/Bockau:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCRFC1 : 4 
So, 04.12.2022  10:30SpG Li-O/H-ESpG Li-O/H-E:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch3 : 6
10. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2023  10:30Chemnitz/EinsiedelSpG C/EChemnitz/Einsiedel:SpG Li-O/H-ESpG Li-O/H-E 
So, 05.03.2023  10:301.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:Schneeb/NeusSchneeb/Neus 
So, 05.03.2023  10:30ESV ZschorlauZschorlauESV Zschorlau:SpG Lauter/BockauSpG Lauter/BockauLauter/Bocka 
So, 05.03.2023  10:30Reichenbacher FCRFCReichenbacher FC:ESV Lok ZwickauESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau 
So, 05.03.2023  10:30FC StollbergFC Stollberg:Eiche ReichenbrandEiche ReichenbrandReichenbrand 
11. Spieltag
So, 12.03.2023  10:30Eiche ReichenbrandReichenbrandEiche Reichenbrand:Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FCRFC 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30ESV Lok ZwickauLok ZwickauESV Lok Zwickau:ESV ZschorlauESV ZschorlauZschorlau 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30SpG Lauter/BockauLauter/BockaSpG Lauter/Bockau:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30Schneeb/NeusSchneeb/Neus:Chemnitz/EinsiedelChemnitz/EinsiedelSpG C/E 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30SpG Li-O/H-ESpG Li-O/H-E:VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg