1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

E-Jugend : Spielplan Qualifikationsrunde Meister B

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  09:00Bergen/KottengrünBerg./Kott.Bergen/Kottengrün:SG RotschauSG Rotschau9 : 7 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:ESV Lok Plauen IIESV Lok Plauen IILok Plauen II12 : 1 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur OelsnitzSVM Oelsnitz3 : 13
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün7 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch5 : 5
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00Merkur OelsnitzSVM OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz:VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach4 : 5 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00ESV Lok Plauen IILok Plauen IIESV Lok Plauen II:Bergen/KottengrünBergen/KottengrünBerg./Kott.7 : 3 
Mi, 27.04.2022  18:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen1 : 4 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:00VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:Bergen/KottengrünBergen/KottengrünBerg./Kott.11 : 2 
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:ESV Lok Plauen IIESV Lok Plauen IILok Plauen II9 : 2
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur OelsnitzSVM Oelsnitz1 : 1 
Di, 26.04.2022  17:30VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach:SG RotschauSG Rotschau19 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  09:00Bergen/KottengrünBerg./Kott.Bergen/Kottengrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch7 : 3
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün6 : 21 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00Merkur OelsnitzSVM OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen6 : 6 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00ESV Lok Plauen IILok Plauen IIESV Lok Plauen II:VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach0 : 16 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00Merkur OelsnitzSVM OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz:SG RotschauSG Rotschau22 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:ESV Lok Plauen IIESV Lok Plauen IILok Plauen II7 : 0 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach:Bergen/KottengrünBergen/KottengrünBerg./Kott.6 : 3 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:30VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch12 : 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  09:00Bergen/KottengrünBerg./Kott.Bergen/Kottengrün:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün5 : 4 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau23 : 2 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach1 : 11 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00ESV Lok Plauen IILok Plauen IIESV Lok Plauen II:Merkur OelsnitzMerkur OelsnitzSVM Oelsnitz4 : 13 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  09:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch8 : 0 
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:ESV Lok Plauen IIESV Lok Plauen IILok Plauen II7 : 10 
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00Merkur OelsnitzSVM OelsnitzMerkur Oelsnitz:Bergen/KottengrünBergen/KottengrünBerg./Kott.10 : 1 
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen1 : 6