1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

F-Jugend : Spielplan Meisterrunde A

1. Spieltag
Fr, 24.03.2023  17:30VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:Wil/Wer/BrunWil/Wer/Brun 
Sa, 25.03.2023  09:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch 
Sa, 25.03.2023  09:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
Sa, 25.03.2023  09:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 31.03.2023  17:30SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL 
Fr, 31.03.2023  17:301.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen 
Sa, 01.04.2023  09:00VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen 
Sa, 01.04.2023  09:00Wil/Wer/BrunWil/Wer/Brun:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 21.04.2023  17:30VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
Sa, 22.04.2023  09:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:Wil/Wer/BrunWil/Wer/Brun 
Sa, 22.04.2023  09:00VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch 
Sa, 22.04.2023  09:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 28.04.2023  17:30SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach 
Fr, 28.04.2023  17:301.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen 
Sa, 29.04.2023  09:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL 
Sa, 29.04.2023  09:00Wil/Wer/BrunWil/Wer/Brun:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen 
5. Spieltag
Di, 02.05.2023  17:30VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL 
Di, 02.05.2023  17:301.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
Di, 02.05.2023  17:30VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach:Wil/Wer/BrunWil/Wer/Brun 
Mi, 03.05.2023  17:301. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 12.05.2023  17:30VFC PlauenVFC Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
Sa, 13.05.2023  09:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen 
Sa, 13.05.2023  09:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach 
Sa, 13.05.2023  09:00Wil/Wer/BrunWil/Wer/Brun:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  09:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:Wil/Wer/BrunWil/Wer/Brun 
Sa, 20.05.2023  09:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
Sa, 20.05.2023  09:00VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL 
Sa, 20.05.2023  09:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:VFC PlauenVFC Plauen