1M |
Fr, 21.07.2023 18:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün
4 : 6
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
2M |
So, 23.07.2023 15:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
FV B-W HartmannsdorfFV B-W Hartm
3 : 2
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
1M |
So, 23.07.2023 15:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
FSV Ellefeld
2 : 7
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
1M |
Fr, 28.07.2023 18:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
1 : 0
VfB Auerbach II
|
|
2M |
So, 06.08.2023 13:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
5 : 6
FSV KlingenthalKlingenthal
|
|
1M |
So, 06.08.2023 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
1 : 2
SG Jößnitz
|
|
2M |
Sa, 12.08.2023 15:00 , Wernesgrüner Vogt.
SpuBC 90 PlauenSpuBC Plauen
0 : 7
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
() |
1M |
So, 13.08.2023 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
FC Werda 1921FC Werda
4 : 0
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
() |
1F |
So, 20.08.2023 14:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
FC Erzgebirge AueAue
2 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
2M |
So, 20.08.2023 15:00 , Wernesgrüner Vogt.
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
1 : 4
VfB Pausa-MühltroffPausa-Mühltr
|
|
1M |
So, 20.08.2023 15:00 , Kreispokal Vogtland
FSV Ellefeld II
0 : 7
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
() |
F |
Fr, 25.08.2023 17:30 , Kreisklasse
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
1 : 0
FC Werda/BergenWerda/Bergen
|
|
AH |
Fr, 25.08.2023 18:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH
3 : 0
VfL Reumtengrün AHReumtengrün AH
|
|
D |
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:00 , Kreisklasse St.2
BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün
7 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
E |
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:00 , Kreisklasse St.2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
4 : 10
SV B/W Rebesgrün IISV Rebesgrün II
|
|
2M |
So, 27.08.2023 13:00 , Kreisliga B
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
2 : 3
SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrün
|
|
1M |
So, 27.08.2023 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
3 : 3
BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach
|
() |
D |
Di, 29.08.2023 17:30 , Kreispokal
Brunn/Wernesg/WildenBru/Wer/Wil
2 : 3
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
E |
Mi, 30.08.2023 17:30 , Kreispokal
Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau
11 : 2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
E |
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisklasse St.2
FSV KlingenthalKlingenthal
6 : 3
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
1M |
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
SG Rotschau
3 : 3
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
2M |
Sa, 02.09.2023 15:00 , Kreisliga B
Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau
3 : 0
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
1F |
So, 03.09.2023 12:30 , Landesklasse Südwest
ESV Thum-HeroldThum-Herold
3 : 0
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
F |
Di, 05.09.2023 17:30 , Kreisklasse
SV Coschütz
0 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
D |
Do, 07.09.2023 17:30 , Kreisklasse St.2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
6 : 1
Heinsdorf/Mylau-RCHeins./Mylau
|
|
E |
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisklasse St.2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
4 : 5
SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark
|
|
D |
Sa, 09.09.2023 11:00 , Kreisklasse St.2
Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb/Falken
0 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
1F |
So, 10.09.2023 11:00 , Landespokal
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
3 : 4
(n.V.)
BSV Schönau
|
|
2M |
So, 10.09.2023 13:00 , Kreisliga B
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
2 : 2
SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün
|
() |
1M |
So, 10.09.2023 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
2 : 4
FC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen
|
() |
F |
Fr, 15.09.2023 17:30 , Kreisklasse
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
0 : 1
Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb
|
|
E |
Sa, 16.09.2023 09:00 , Kreisklasse St.2
SG Rotschau
10 : 2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
2M |
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00 , Kreisliga B
SV Coschütz
0 : 2
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
() |
1F |
So, 17.09.2023 11:00 , Landesklasse Südwest
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
3 : 0
Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/Grz
|
|
1M |
So, 17.09.2023 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün
2 : 0
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
() |
D |
Mi, 20.09.2023 17:30 , Kreisklasse St.2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
7 : 2
FSV Ellefeld
|
|
D |
Sa, 23.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisklasse St.2
Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe
0 : 6
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
E |
Sa, 23.09.2023 10:00 , Kreisklasse St.2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
0 : 18
VfB Auerbach II
|
|
2M |
So, 24.09.2023 13:00 , Kreisliga B
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
3 : 1
Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe
|
|
1M |
So, 24.09.2023 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
5 : 1
FSV Treuen
|
() |
D |
Di, 26.09.2023 17:00 , Kreispokal
SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark
1 : 7
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
F |
Di, 26.09.2023 17:30 , Kreisklasse
SG Jößnitz
1 : 0
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
2M |
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00 , Kreisliga B
SG Neustadt
3 : 3
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
1F |
So, 01.10.2023 11:00 , Landesklasse Südwest
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
3 : 1
Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunn
|
|
1M |
So, 01.10.2023 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün
0 : 4
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
2M |
So, 08.10.2023 13:00 , Kreisliga B
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
6 : 1
FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün
|
() |
1M |
So, 08.10.2023 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
3 : 0
VfB Pausa-MühltroffPausa-Mühltr
|
() |
2M |
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:00 , Kreisliga B
Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb
0 : 7
(a.W.)
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
1M |
So, 15.10.2023 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck
2 : 2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
() |
F |
Fr, 20.10.2023 17:30 , Kreisklasse
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
1 : 0
SG Neustadt
|
|
D |
Sa, 21.10.2023 10:00 , Kreisklasse St.2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
2 : 2
Brunn/Wernesg/WildenBru/Wer/Wil
|
|
E |
Sa, 21.10.2023 10:00 , Kreisklasse St.2
FSV Treuen II
13 : 3
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
1F |
So, 22.10.2023 11:00 , Landesklasse Südwest
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
0 : 0
SV Planitz
|
|
2M |
So, 22.10.2023 13:00 , Kreisliga B
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
3 : 0
TSG Brunn
|
|
1M |
So, 22.10.2023 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
3 : 2
SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL
|
() |
F |
Sa, 28.10.2023 09:00 , Kreisklasse
1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen
1 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
D |
Sa, 28.10.2023 10:00 , Kreisklasse St.2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
5 : 0
SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark
|
|
E |
Sa, 28.10.2023 11:00 , Kreisklasse St.2
1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II
25 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
1M |
Sa, 28.10.2023 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen
3 : 2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
() |
1F |
So, 29.10.2023 11:00 , Landesklasse Südwest
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
8 : 2
SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg
|
|
2M |
So, 29.10.2023 14:00 , Kreisliga B
VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II
3 : 3
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
E |
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 , Kreisklasse St.2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
2 : 20
Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb/Falken
|
|
1F |
So, 05.11.2023 10:30 , Landesklasse Südwest
FC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue II
0 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
2M |
So, 05.11.2023 12:00 , Kreisliga B
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
2 : 6
VfB Auerbach III
|
|
1M |
So, 05.11.2023 14:00 , Vogtlandliga
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
2 : 3
VfB LengenfeldLengenfeld
|
() |
E |
Sa, 11.11.2023 09:00 , Kreisklasse St.2
FSV Ellefeld
7 : 3
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
D |
Sa, 11.11.2023 10:00 , Kreisklasse St.2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
1 : 1
Reichenbacher FC IIRFC II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 , Vogtlandliga
SG Jößnitz
2 : 5
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
() |
1F |
So, 12.11.2023 12:30 , Landesklasse Südwest
Handwerk RabensteinRabenstein
0 : 2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
2M |
So, 12.11.2023 14:00 , Kreisliga B
Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/Wer
0 : 4
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
D |
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:00 , Kreispokal
SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün
3 : 0
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
2M |
So, 19.11.2023 12:00 , Kreisliga B
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
2 : 4
SV 08 WildenauWildenau
|
|
1M |
So, 19.11.2023 14:00 , Vogtlandliga
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
6 : 0
FC Werda 1921FC Werda
|
() |
D |
Fr, 24.11.2023 17:00 , Kreisklasse St.2
SG Rotschau
4 : 2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
1M |
Fr, 02.02.2024 19:30 , Freundschaftsspiele
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
4 : 0
SG Motor HalleSGM Halle
|
|
1M |
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:00 , Vogtlandliga
BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach
3 : 0
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
() |
1F |
So, 18.02.2024 11:00 , Landesklasse Südwest
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
9 : 1
FSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg
|
|
2M |
So, 18.02.2024 14:00 , Kreisliga B
SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrün
4 : 3
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 24.02.2024 13:30 , Kreispokal Vogtland
SSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach
5 : 6
(n.E.)
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
() |
2M |
So, 25.02.2024 13:00 , Freundschaftsspiele
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
4 : 0
Eichigt/Triebel IIEichi/Triebe II
|
|
1F |
So, 25.02.2024 14:00 , Landesklasse Südwest
SG Jößnitz
0 : 6
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
1F |
So, 03.03.2024 11:00 , Landesklasse Südwest
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
2 : 0
1. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz
|
|
2M |
So, 03.03.2024 13:00 , Kreisliga B
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
3 : 5
Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau
|
|
1M |
So, 03.03.2024 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
1 : 1
SG Rotschau
|
|
F |
Fr, 08.03.2024 17:30 , Kreisklasse
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
1 : 0
SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün
|
|
1M |
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
FC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen
1 : 4
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
() |
2M |
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00 , Kreisliga B
SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün
1 : 1
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
1F |
So, 10.03.2024 11:00 , Landesklasse Südwest
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
0 : 3
ESV Thum-HeroldThum-Herold
|
|
F |
Sa, 16.03.2024 09:00 , Kreisklasse
VfB Auerbach II
0 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
D |
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:00 , Platzierung D
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
1 : 1
Unterlosa/ConcordiaSGU/Con
|
|
E |
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:00 , Platzierung I
Post SV PlauenPSV Plauen
1 : 2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
2M |
So, 17.03.2024 13:00 , Kreisliga B
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
2 : 2
SV Coschütz
|
|
1F |
So, 17.03.2024 14:00 , Landesklasse Südwest
Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/Grz
0 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
1M |
So, 17.03.2024 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
3 : 3
BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün
|
() |
E |
Sa, 23.03.2024 09:30 , Platzierung I
FSV Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II
4 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
D |
Sa, 23.03.2024 10:00 , Platzierung D
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
0 : 1
SpG Ranch/StraßbergRanch/Straßb
|
|
1M |
Sa, 23.03.2024 14:00 , Kreispokal Vogtland
VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen
2 : 3
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
() |
2M |
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 , Kreisliga B
Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe
0 : 4
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
1F |
So, 07.04.2024 12:30 , Landesklasse Südwest
Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunn
2 : 2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
1M |
So, 07.04.2024 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
FSV Treuen
3 : 3
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
() |
D |
Sa, 13.04.2024 10:00 , Platzierung D
SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün
1 : 2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
1F |
So, 14.04.2024 11:00 , Landesklasse Südwest
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
5 : 0
SG Jößnitz
|
|
2M |
So, 14.04.2024 13:00 , Kreisliga B
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
6 : 2
SG Neustadt
|
() |
1M |
So, 14.04.2024 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
0 : 3
SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün
|
() |
D |
Sa, 20.04.2024 10:00 , Platzierung D
Unterlosa/ConcordiaSGU/Con
4 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
E |
Sa, 20.04.2024 10:00 , Platzierung I
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
1 : 11
PL Nord/Lok II
|
|
1M |
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
VfB Pausa-MühltroffPausa-Mühltr
3 : 3
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
1F |
So, 21.04.2024 12:30 , Landesklasse Südwest
SV Planitz
0 : 0
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
D |
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:00 , Platzierung D
SpG Ranch/StraßbergRanch/Straßb
3 : 0
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
E |
Sa, 27.04.2024 10:00 , Platzierung I
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
7 : 6
Post SV PlauenPSV Plauen
|
|
1F |
So, 28.04.2024 14:00 , Landesklasse Südwest
SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg
0 : 10
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
1M |
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
0 : 4
VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck
|
|
1M |
Mi, 01.05.2024 15:00 , Kreispokal Vogtland
BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün
4 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
E |
Sa, 04.05.2024 10:00 , Platzierung I
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
:
FSV Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II
|
|
1F |
So, 05.05.2024 11:00 , Landesklasse Südwest
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
:
Handwerk RabensteinRabenstein
|
|
2M |
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 , Kreisliga B
FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün
:
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
E |
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:00 , Platzierung I
PL Nord/Lok II
:
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
D |
Sa, 11.05.2024 11:00 , Platzierung D
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
:
SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün
|
|
1M |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL
:
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
2M |
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 , Kreisliga B
TSG Brunn
:
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
1F |
So, 12.05.2024 11:00 , Landesklasse Südwest
FSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg
:
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
1F |
So, 26.05.2024 11:00 , Landesklasse Südwest
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
:
FC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue II
|
|
2M |
So, 26.05.2024 13:00 , Kreisliga B
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
:
VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II
|
|
1M |
So, 26.05.2024 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
:
1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen
|
|
2M |
Sa, 01.06.2024 13:00 , Kreisliga B
VfB Auerbach III
:
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|
1F |
So, 02.06.2024 14:00 , Landesklasse Südwest
1. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz
:
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
1M |
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 , Vogtlandliga
VfB LengenfeldLengenfeld
:
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
2M |
So, 09.06.2024 15:00 , Kreisliga B
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
:
Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/Wer
|
|
2M |
Sa, 15.06.2024 15:00 , Kreisliga B
SV 08 WildenauWildenau
:
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
|
|