|
Di, 21.08.2018 17:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 1.ST
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
0 : 5
Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb
|
|
|
Sa, 25.08.2018 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 2.ST
Post/Nord PlauenPost/Nord PL
1 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
|
Sa, 01.09.2018 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 3.ST
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
1 : 7
SG Kürbitz
|
|
|
Sa, 08.09.2018 10:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 4.ST
Treuen/Schreiersg.FSVT/FS
6 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
|
Mi, 19.09.2018 17:30 , Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 5.ST
VfB Auerbach II
7 : 4
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
|
Sa, 22.09.2018 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 6.ST
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
3 : 3
SpG Netzsch/CoschützNetzs./Cosch
|
|
|
Sa, 29.09.2018 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 7.ST
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
4 : 1
Heinsdorf/RFC2Heinsd./RFC2
|
|
|
Sa, 06.10.2018 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 8.ST
Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb
8 : 0
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
|
Sa, 20.10.2018 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 9.ST
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
2 : 2
Post/Nord PlauenPost/Nord PL
|
|
|
Sa, 27.10.2018 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 10.ST
SG Kürbitz
3 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
|
Sa, 03.11.2018 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 11.ST
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
1 : 0
Treuen/Schreiersg.FSVT/FS
|
|
|
Sa, 10.11.2018 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 12.ST
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
2 : 7
VfB Auerbach II
|
|
|
Sa, 17.11.2018 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 13.ST
SpG Netzsch/CoschützNetzs./Cosch
3 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
|
Sa, 24.11.2018 10:00 , Kreisliga Staffel 2 - 14.ST
Heinsdorf/RFC2Heinsd./RFC2
1 : 4
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
|
So, 02.12.2018 10:00 , Kreispokal - 1.R
Merkur OelsnitzSVM Oelsnitz
5 : 0
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
|
Sa, 16.03.2019 10:00 , Platzierungsrunde - 1.ST
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
2 : 3
SpG Netzsch/CoschützNetzs./Cosch
|
|
|
Sa, 30.03.2019 10:30 , Platzierungsrunde - 3.ST
Morgenr.-R./KlingentMor-Rau/Kli
1 : 2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
|
Sa, 06.04.2019 10:00 , Platzierungsrunde - 4.ST
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
1 : 5
Post/Nord PlauenPost/Nord PL
|
|
|
So, 14.04.2019 10:00 , Platzierungsrunde - 5.ST
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
1 : 7
Heinsdorf/RFC2Heinsd./RFC2
|
|
|
Mi, 17.04.2019 18:00 , Platzierungsrunde - 6.ST
VFC Adorf
0 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
|
So, 05.05.2019 10:00 , Platzierungsrunde - 7.ST
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
2 : 1
Bergen/Kotte/Grün-FaBe/Ko/Gr-Fa
|
|
|
Sa, 11.05.2019 10:00 , Platzierungsrunde - 8.ST
SpG Netzsch/CoschützNetzs./Cosch
0 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
|
Sa, 25.05.2019 10:00 , Platzierungsrunde - 10.ST
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
3 : 0
Morgenr.-R./KlingentMor-Rau/Kli
|
|
|
Sa, 01.06.2019 10:00 , Platzierungsrunde - 11.ST
Post/Nord PlauenPost/Nord PL
0 : 3
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
|
Mi, 12.06.2019 17:30 , Platzierungsrunde - 12.ST
Heinsdorf/RFC2Heinsd./RFC2
2 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|
|
Sa, 15.06.2019 10:00 , Platzierungsrunde - 13.ST
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
5 : 1
VFC Adorf
|
|
|
Sa, 22.06.2019 10:00 , Platzierungsrunde - 14.ST
Bergen/Kotte/Grün-FaBe/Ko/Gr-Fa
1 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch
|
|