G-Jugend : Spielplan (2018/2019)
So, 12.05.2019 10:00
, G Staffel 4 ST1 - 1.ST 1.FC RodewischRodewisch
0 : 1
Treuen/SchreiersTre/Schrei |
||
So, 12.05.2019 10:30
, G Staffel 4 ST1 - 2.ST 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II
0 : 2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch |
||
So, 12.05.2019 11:00
, G Staffel 4 ST1 - 3.ST Unterlosa/VFCUnterl/VFC
3 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch |
||
So, 12.05.2019 11:30
, G Staffel 4 ST1 - 4.ST Treuen/SchreiersTre/Schrei
0 : 0
1.FC RodewischRodewisch |
||
So, 12.05.2019 12:00
, G Staffel 4 ST1 - 5.ST 1.FC RodewischRodewisch
2 : 0
1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II |
||
So, 12.05.2019 12:30
, G Staffel 4 ST1 - 6.ST 1.FC RodewischRodewisch
0 : 3
Unterlosa/VFCUnterl/VFC |
||
So, 19.05.2019 10:00
, G Staffel 4 ST2 - 1.ST Unterlosa/VFCUnterl/VFC
7 : 0
1.FC RodewischRodewisch |
||
So, 19.05.2019 10:30
, G Staffel 4 ST2 - 2.ST 1.FC RodewischRodewisch
1 : 0
1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II |
||
So, 19.05.2019 11:00
, G Staffel 4 ST2 - 3.ST 1.FC RodewischRodewisch
0 : 1
Treuen/SchreiersTre/Schrei |
||
So, 19.05.2019 11:30
, G Staffel 4 ST2 - 4.ST 1.FC RodewischRodewisch
0 : 7
Unterlosa/VFCUnterl/VFC |
||
So, 19.05.2019 12:00
, G Staffel 4 ST2 - 5.ST 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II
1 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch |
||
So, 19.05.2019 12:30
, G Staffel 4 ST2 - 6.ST Treuen/SchreiersTre/Schrei
2 : 0
1.FC RodewischRodewisch |
||
So, 26.05.2019 10:00
, G Staffel 4 ST3 - 1.ST Treuen/SchreiersTre/Schrei
1 : 0
1.FC RodewischRodewisch |
||
So, 26.05.2019 10:30
, G Staffel 4 ST3 - 2.ST 1.FC RodewischRodewisch
0 : 1
1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II |
||
So, 26.05.2019 11:00
, G Staffel 4 ST3 - 3.ST 1.FC RodewischRodewisch
0 : 6
Unterlosa/VFCUnterl/VFC |
||
So, 26.05.2019 11:30
, G Staffel 4 ST3 - 4.ST 1.FC RodewischRodewisch
2 : 1
Treuen/SchreiersTre/Schrei |
||
So, 26.05.2019 12:00
, G Staffel 4 ST3 - 5.ST 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II
0 : 1
1.FC RodewischRodewisch |
||
So, 26.05.2019 12:30
, G Staffel 4 ST3 - 6.ST Unterlosa/VFCUnterl/VFC
3 : 4
1.FC RodewischRodewisch |
||
So, 02.06.2019 10:00
, G Staffel 4 ST4 - 1.ST 1.FC RodewischRodewisch
0 : 0
Treuen/SchreiersTre/Schrei |
||
So, 02.06.2019 10:30
, G Staffel 4 ST4 - 2.ST 1.FC RodewischRodewisch
1 : 4
Unterlosa/VFCUnterl/VFC |
||
So, 02.06.2019 11:00
, G Staffel 4 ST4 - 3.ST 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II
0 : 2
1.FC RodewischRodewisch |
||
So, 02.06.2019 11:30
, G Staffel 4 ST4 - 4.ST Treuen/SchreiersTre/Schrei
2 : 0
1.FC RodewischRodewisch |
||
So, 02.06.2019 12:00
, G Staffel 4 ST4 - 5.ST Unterlosa/VFCUnterl/VFC
7 : 0
1.FC RodewischRodewisch |
||
So, 02.06.2019 12:30
, G Staffel 4 ST4 - 6.ST 1.FC RodewischRodewisch
3 : 0
1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II |