1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Vogtlandliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau1 : 1 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II0 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün0 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen2 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü3 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 5
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach1 : 6 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa8 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda3 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL0 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark5 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch1 : 2
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 4 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün3 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau2 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü5 : 4 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach1 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 5 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün2 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau3 : 2
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen3 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen3 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SG RotschauSG Rotschau1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen3 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL3 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark5 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün1 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa4 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda1 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch1 : 4
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach0 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen4 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau2 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SG RotschauSG Rotschau2 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda3 : 2
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen6 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü2 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark1 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün3 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün2 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch5 : 4
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa5 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL3 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau3 : 4 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda6 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau0 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 2
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü6 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II0 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa9 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün4 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch1 : 2
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL3 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark7 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen3 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün0 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda0 : 3 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 3 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü3 : 3 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach1 : 3 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 4 
So, 31.10.2021  14:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 2
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II2 : 3 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau2 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen4 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SG RotschauSG Rotschau0 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL4 : 4 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark4 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch0 : 3
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün2 : 1 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa8 : 0 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün4 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 3 
Sa, 26.03.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 1 
Sa, 26.03.2022  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda1 : 3 
So, 27.03.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL3 : 0
So, 27.03.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach3 : 2 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau0 : 0  U   
So, 27.03.2022  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen3 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü0 : 0 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch4 : 1
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen2 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün0 : 0  U   
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau0 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark2 : 0  U   
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün2 : 2 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa2 : 0  U   
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau0 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda1 : 4 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen1 : 3 
So, 10.04.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark4 : 0
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL0 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün0 : 2 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa4 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün7 : 0 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen3 : 2 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü5 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:SG RotschauSG Rotschau5 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II0 : 1
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach3 : 1 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 1 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau1 : 1 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 1 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 6 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark3 : 4 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda1 : 3 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL4 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch3 : 0
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen3 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün2 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa2 : 0
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL1 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü4 : 3 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark2 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau1 : 6 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch1 : 4
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen3 : 2 
So, 22.05.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark4 : 0
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa9 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL3 : 3 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün2 : 1 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch2 : 3
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü1 : 4 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SG RotschauSG Rotschau1 : 4 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü1 : 3
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen3 : 1 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark9 : 4 
So, 05.06.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa5 : 1 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün0 : 9 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL1 : 8 
So, 12.06.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen3 : 3
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:SG RotschauSG Rotschau3 : 2 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa2 : 1 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü2 : 1 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch1 : 1