1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1So, 14.08.2022, 11.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb3 : 0
2So, 21.08.2022, 2FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II0 : 1
3So, 28.08.2022, 31.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:VfB Auerbach III3 : 1
4Sa, 03.09.2022, 4Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II5 : 0
5So, 11.09.2022, 51.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten3 : 3
6So, 18.09.2022, 6SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II2 : 1
7So, 25.09.2022, 71.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:FSV Ellefeld2 : 4
9So, 09.10.2022, 91.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 4
10Sa, 15.10.2022, 10SV Coschütz:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1 : 3
11Sa, 22.10.2022, 11SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1 : 1
12So, 30.10.2022, 121.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün5 : 1
13So, 06.11.2022, 13SV 08 WildenauWildenau:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II5 : 0
14Sa, 12.11.2022, 14Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II3 : 2
15So, 05.03.2023, 151.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
16Sa, 11.03.2023, 16VfB Auerbach III:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
17So, 19.03.2023, 171.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe 
18Sa, 01.04.2023, 18SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
19So, 23.04.2023, 191.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf 
20Sa, 29.04.2023, 20FSV Ellefeld:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
22Sa, 13.05.2023, 22Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
23So, 21.05.2023, 231.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SV Coschütz 
24So, 04.06.2023, 241.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda 
25Sa, 10.06.2023, 25SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 261.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SV 08 WildenauWildenau 

Tabelle

1. FSV Ellefeld 12   11 0 1     60 : 12   +48   33
2. SV 08 Wildenau (A) 13   10 2 1     44 : 17   +27   32
3. SSV Tirpersdorf 13   10 0 3     30 : 18   +12   30
4. SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) 13   5 4 4     40 : 35   +5   19
5. VfB Auerbach III 13   6 1 6     27 : 33   -6   19
6. Mylau-Reichenbach 13   5 3 5     26 : 34   -8   18
7. 1.FC Rodewisch II 13   5 2 6     27 : 30   -3   17
8. SpG Bergen/Werda 2 13   3 5 5     28 : 36   -8   14
9. Teutonia Netzschkau 13   4 2 7     22 : 33   -11   14
10. SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) 13   3 2 8     22 : 43   -21   11
11. SV Coschütz 13   2 4 7     26 : 34   -8   10
12. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 12   2 3 7     20 : 31   -11   9
13. FSV Rempesgrün 12   1 4 7     24 : 40   -16   7
14. SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Zurückgezogen: SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele verloren

2 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  5 : 1 gegen SV B/W Rebesgrün

(A)  3 : 1 gegen SV Coschütz


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 4 gegen FSV Ellefeld

(A)  0 : 5 gegen SV 08 Wildenau
(A)  0 : 5 gegen Morgenröthe-Rautenk.


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen 1.FC Rodewisch