1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1So, 27.08.2023, 11.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrün2 : 3
2Sa, 02.09.2023, 2Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II3 : 0
3So, 10.09.2023, 31.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün2 : 2
4Sa, 16.09.2023, 4SV Coschütz:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II0 : 2
5So, 24.09.2023, 51.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe3 : 1
6Sa, 30.09.2023, 6SG Neustadt:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II3 : 3
7So, 08.10.2023, 71.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün6 : 1
8Sa, 14.10.2023, 8Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II0 : 7  a.W.
9So, 22.10.2023, 91.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:TSG Brunn3 : 0
10So, 29.10.2023, 10VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II3 : 3
11So, 05.11.2023, 111.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:VfB Auerbach III2 : 6
12So, 12.11.2023, 12Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/Wer:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II0 : 4
13So, 19.11.2023, 131.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SV 08 WildenauWildenau2 : 4
14So, 18.02.2024, 14SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrün:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II4 : 3
15So, 03.03.2024, 151.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 5
16Sa, 09.03.2024, 16SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1 : 1
17So, 17.03.2024, 171.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SV Coschütz2 : 2
18Sa, 06.04.2024, 18Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II0 : 4
19So, 14.04.2024, 191.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SG Neustadt6 : 2
20So, 05.05.2024, 20FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1 : 2
22Sa, 11.05.2024, 22TSG Brunn:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1 : 6
23So, 26.05.2024, 231.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II 
24Sa, 01.06.2024, 24VfB Auerbach III:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
25So, 09.06.2024, 251.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/Wer 
26Sa, 15.06.2024, 26SV 08 WildenauWildenau:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 

Tabelle

1. SV 08 Wildenau 19   17 1 1     73 : 17   +56   52
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün 20   12 4 4     59 : 49   +10   40
3. SV B/W Rebesgrün 21   9 8 4     53 : 41   +12   35
4. Teutonia Netzschkau 21   11 1 9     50 : 40   +10   34
5. 1.FC Rodewisch II 20   9 5 6     59 : 42   +17   32
6. VfB Schöneck 1912 II 20   9 2 9     43 : 54   -11   29
7. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 21   8 3 10     39 : 46   -7   27
8. FSV Rempesgrün 20   6 7 7     31 : 37   -6   25
9. SV Coschütz 21   7 3 11     42 : 52   -10   24
10. VfB Auerbach III 20   6 4 10     49 : 54   -5   22
11. SG Neustadt 20   6 3 11     39 : 50   -11   21
12. Tirpers/Bergen/Werda 20   4 5 11     31 : 48   -17   17
13. TSG Brunn 19   3 2 14     26 : 64   -38   11
14. Mylau-Reichenbach * 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Zurückgezogen: Mylau-Reichenbach

Aktuelle Serie

4 Spiele gewonnen

6 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  6 : 1 gegen FSV Rempesgrün

(A)  7 : 0 gegen Mylau-Reichenbach


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 6 gegen VfB Auerbach III

(A)  0 : 3 gegen Teutonia Netzschkau


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen 1.FC Rodewisch