1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 13.08.2022, 1SV Coschütz:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün3 : 0 
2So, 21.08.2022, 2FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II0 : 1
3So, 28.08.2022, 3SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün6 : 5 
4So, 04.09.2022, 4FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:SV 08 WildenauWildenau0 : 4 
5Sa, 10.09.2022, 5Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün3 : 3 
6So, 18.09.2022, 6FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda4 : 4 
7Sa, 24.09.2022, 7FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:VfB Auerbach III3 : 5 
8Sa, 01.10.2022, 8Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün2 : 2 
9So, 09.10.2022, 9FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten5 : 2 
10So, 16.10.2022, 10SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün6 : 0 
13So, 06.11.2022, 13FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau1 : 3 
14So, 13.11.2022, 14FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:SV Coschütz1 : 1 
11So, 26.02.2023, 11FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:FSV Ellefeld 
15So, 05.03.2023, 151.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
16So, 12.03.2023, 16FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
17So, 19.03.2023, 17SV 08 WildenauWildenau:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
18So, 02.04.2023, 18FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb 
19Sa, 22.04.2023, 19SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
20Sa, 29.04.2023, 20VfB Auerbach III:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
21So, 07.05.2023, 21FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe 
22Sa, 13.05.2023, 22SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
23So, 21.05.2023, 23FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf 
24Sa, 03.06.2023, 24FSV Ellefeld:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 26Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 

Tabelle

1. FSV Ellefeld 12   11 0 1     60 : 12   +48   33
2. SV 08 Wildenau (A) 13   10 2 1     44 : 17   +27   32
3. SSV Tirpersdorf 13   10 0 3     30 : 18   +12   30
4. SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) 13   5 4 4     40 : 35   +5   19
5. VfB Auerbach III 13   6 1 6     27 : 33   -6   19
6. Mylau-Reichenbach 13   5 3 5     26 : 34   -8   18
7. 1.FC Rodewisch II 13   5 2 6     27 : 30   -3   17
8. SpG Bergen/Werda 2 13   3 5 5     28 : 36   -8   14
9. Teutonia Netzschkau 13   4 2 7     22 : 33   -11   14
10. SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) 13   3 2 8     22 : 43   -21   11
11. SV Coschütz 13   2 4 7     26 : 34   -8   10
12. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 12   2 3 7     20 : 31   -11   9
13. FSV Rempesgrün 12   1 4 7     24 : 40   -16   7
14. SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Zurückgezogen: SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

3 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  5 : 2 gegen SpG Neustadt/Kotte


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 4 gegen SV 08 Wildenau

(A)  0 : 6 gegen SSV Tirpersdorf


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen 1.FC Rodewisch

2022/2023 2.STSo, 21.08.2022, 2.STFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II0 : 1
2021/2022 5.STSo, 26.09.2021, 5.ST1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün5 : 3
2020/2021 10.STSo, 08.11.2020, 10.STFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II0 : 0  U  
2019/2020 1.RSo, 11.08.2019, 1.RFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:1.FC RodewischRodewisch1 : 4
  5.STSo, 22.09.2019, 5.STFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II6 : 1
  18.STSo, 29.03.2020, 18.ST1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün0 : 0  U  
2017/2018 2.STSo, 03.09.2017, 2.STFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II0 : 5
  13.STSo, 26.11.2017, 13.ST1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün0 : 2