1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1So, 27.08.2023, 1SV 08 WildenauWildenau:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün5 : 1 
2So, 03.09.2023, 2SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrün:SV 08 WildenauWildenau2 : 1 
3Sa, 09.09.2023, 3SV 08 WildenauWildenau:Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb8 : 0  a.W. 
4Sa, 16.09.2023, 4Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:SV 08 WildenauWildenau0 : 3 
5So, 24.09.2023, 5SV 08 WildenauWildenau:TSG Brunn8 : 1 
6Sa, 30.09.2023, 6SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:SV 08 WildenauWildenau0 : 1 
7So, 08.10.2023, 7SV 08 WildenauWildenau:VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II3 : 2 
8Sa, 14.10.2023, 8SV Coschütz:SV 08 WildenauWildenau0 : 2 
9So, 22.10.2023, 9SV 08 WildenauWildenau:VfB Auerbach III2 : 2 
10Sa, 28.10.2023, 10Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe:SV 08 WildenauWildenau0 : 4 
11So, 05.11.2023, 11SV 08 WildenauWildenau:Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/Wer4 : 1 
12So, 12.11.2023, 12SV 08 WildenauWildenau:SG Neustadt4 : 1 
13So, 19.11.2023, 131.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SV 08 WildenauWildenau2 : 4
14So, 18.02.2024, 14FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:SV 08 WildenauWildenau0 : 4 
15So, 03.03.2024, 15SV 08 WildenauWildenau:SV G/W WernesgrünWernesgrün4 : 1 
17So, 17.03.2024, 17SV 08 WildenauWildenau:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau7 : 1 
19So, 14.04.2024, 19SV 08 WildenauWildenau:SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün3 : 2 
20Sa, 20.04.2024, 20VfB Schöneck 1912 IIVfB Schöneck II:SV 08 WildenauWildenau0 : 8 
21So, 28.04.2024, 21SV 08 WildenauWildenau:SV Coschütz2 : 0 
18Sa, 04.05.2024, 18TSG Brunn:SV 08 WildenauWildenau 
22Sa, 11.05.2024, 22VfB Auerbach III:SV 08 WildenauWildenau1 : 4 
23So, 26.05.2024, 23SV 08 WildenauWildenau:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe 
24So, 02.06.2024, 24Tirpers/Bergen/WerdaTirp/Ber/Wer:SV 08 WildenauWildenau 
25Sa, 08.06.2024, 25SG Neustadt:SV 08 WildenauWildenau 
26Sa, 15.06.2024, 26SV 08 WildenauWildenau:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 

Tabelle

1. SV 08 Wildenau 19   17 1 1     73 : 17   +56   52
2. SV G/W Wernesgrün 20   12 4 4     59 : 49   +10   40
3. SV B/W Rebesgrün 21   9 8 4     53 : 41   +12   35
4. Teutonia Netzschkau 21   11 1 9     50 : 40   +10   34
5. 1.FC Rodewisch II 20   9 5 6     59 : 42   +17   32
6. VfB Schöneck 1912 II 20   9 2 9     43 : 54   -11   29
7. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 21   8 3 10     39 : 46   -7   27
8. FSV Rempesgrün 20   6 7 7     31 : 37   -6   25
9. SV Coschütz 21   7 3 11     42 : 52   -10   24
10. VfB Auerbach III 20   6 4 10     49 : 54   -5   22
11. SG Neustadt 20   6 3 11     39 : 50   -11   21
12. Tirpers/Bergen/Werda 20   4 5 11     31 : 48   -17   17
13. TSG Brunn 19   3 2 14     26 : 64   -38   11
14. Mylau-Reichenbach * 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Zurückgezogen: Mylau-Reichenbach

Aktuelle Serie

11 Spiele gewonnen

18 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  8 : 0 gegen Mylau-Reichenbach

(A)  8 : 0 gegen VfB Schöneck 1912 II


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  1 : 2 gegen SV G/W Wernesgrün


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen 1.FC Rodewisch

2023/2024 13.STSo, 19.11.2023, 13.ST1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SV 08 WildenauWildenau2 : 4
2022/2023 13.STSo, 06.11.2022, 13.STSV 08 WildenauWildenau:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II5 : 0
  26.STSo, 18.06.2023, 26.ST1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SV 08 WildenauWildenau1 : 3
2018/2019 12.STSo, 18.11.2018, 12.ST1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SV 08 WildenauWildenau1 : 2
  25.STSo, 02.06.2019, 25.STSV 08 WildenauWildenau:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II4 : 2