1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 13.08.2022, 1Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:VfB Auerbach III2 : 0 
2Sa, 20.08.2022, 2Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau6 : 2 
3So, 28.08.2022, 3Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten1 : 3 
4So, 04.09.2022, 4SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 1 
5Sa, 10.09.2022, 5Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:FSV Ellefeld0 : 3 
7Sa, 24.09.2022, 7SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 0 
8Sa, 01.10.2022, 8Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:SV Coschütz2 : 2 
9So, 09.10.2022, 91.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 4
10Sa, 15.10.2022, 10Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün1 : 1 
11So, 23.10.2022, 11SV 08 WildenauWildenau:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau2 : 1 
12Sa, 29.10.2022, 12Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb3 : 2 
13So, 06.11.2022, 13FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau1 : 3 
14Sa, 12.11.2022, 14VfB Auerbach III:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau4 : 2 
15Sa, 04.03.2023, 15Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe 
16Sa, 11.03.2023, 16SpG Neustadt/KotteNeust/Kotten:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
17Sa, 18.03.2023, 17Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf 
18Sa, 01.04.2023, 18FSV Ellefeld:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
20Sa, 29.04.2023, 20Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda 
21Sa, 06.05.2023, 21SV Coschütz:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
22Sa, 13.05.2023, 22Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
23Sa, 20.05.2023, 23SV B/W RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
24Sa, 03.06.2023, 24Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:SV 08 WildenauWildenau 
25Sa, 10.06.2023, 25Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 26Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 

Tabelle

1. FSV Ellefeld 12   11 0 1     60 : 12   +48   33
2. SV 08 Wildenau (A) 13   10 2 1     44 : 17   +27   32
3. SSV Tirpersdorf 13   10 0 3     30 : 18   +12   30
4. SpG Neustadt/Kotte (N) 13   5 4 4     40 : 35   +5   19
5. VfB Auerbach III 13   6 1 6     27 : 33   -6   19
6. Mylau-Reichenbach 13   5 3 5     26 : 34   -8   18
7. 1.FC Rodewisch II 13   5 2 6     27 : 30   -3   17
8. SpG Bergen/Werda 2 13   3 5 5     28 : 36   -8   14
9. Teutonia Netzschkau 13   4 2 7     22 : 33   -11   14
10. SV B/W Rebesgrün (A) 13   3 2 8     22 : 43   -21   11
11. SV Coschütz 13   2 4 7     26 : 34   -8   10
12. Morgenröthe-Rautenk. 12   2 3 7     20 : 31   -11   9
13. FSV Rempesgrün 12   1 4 7     24 : 40   -16   7
14. SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Zurückgezogen: SpG Le2/Schrgr.2 (N)

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  2 : 0 gegen VfB Auerbach III

(A)  3 : 1 gegen FSV Rempesgrün


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 3 gegen FSV Ellefeld

(A)  2 : 6 gegen Morgenröthe-Rautenk.


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen 1.FC Rodewisch

2022/2023 9.STSo, 09.10.2022, 9.ST1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 4
2021/2022 9.STSo, 31.10.2021, 9.ST1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 0
2020/2021 8.STSa, 24.10.2020, 8.STTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II3 : 1
2019/2020 10.STSo, 03.11.2019, 10.ST1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 1
  23.STSa, 16.05.2020, 23.STTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II0 : 0  U  
2018/2019 9.STSo, 21.10.2018, 9.ST1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau5 : 3
  22.STSa, 04.05.2019, 22.STTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II4 : 0