2022/2023 |
14.ST | Sa, 12.11.2022, 14.ST | Mylau-ReichenbachVSCMylau/Rcb | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 2 |
|
1.R | So, 20.11.2022, 1.R | SG LauterbachLauterbach | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 6 : 3 |
|
2021/2022 |
6.ST | So, 12.06.2022, 6.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf | 0 : 5 |
|
2020/2021 |
1.ST | Sa, 05.09.2020, 1.ST | SpG Bergen/Werda 2Bergen/Werda | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 0 |
|
2019/2020 |
| Fr, 02.08.2019, | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | : | Team KH Obergöltzsch AHObergöltzsch AH | 4 : 9 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 24.08.2019, 1.ST | TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 8 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 22.09.2019, 5.ST | FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 6 : 1 |
|
2018/2019 |
| Fr, 24.08.2018, | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | : | VfB Lengenfeld AHLengenfeld AH | 3 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 16.09.2018, 4.ST | SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 13.10.2018, 8.ST | Morgenröthe-Rautenk.Morgenröthe | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 03.05.2019, | FSV Treuen AH | : | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | 1 : 5 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 22.ST | Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 4 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 24.05.2019, | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | : | SV B/W Rebesgrün AHSV Rebesgrün AH | 5 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 14.06.2019, | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | : | SV 1861 Kirchberg AHSV Kirchberg AH | 0 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 21.06.2019, | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | : | SV Tannenbergsthal AHTannenbergst AH | 2 : 6 |
|
2017/2018 |
| Fr, 05.05.2017, | FSV Treuen AH | : | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | 2 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 11.08.2017, | VfB Lengenfeld AHLengenfeld AH | : | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | 3 : 7 |
|
| Fr, 18.08.2017, | SV 1861 Kirchberg AHSV Kirchberg AH | : | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | 4 : 1 |
|
2.R | Sa, 19.08.2017, 2.R | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb/Falken | 0 : 4 |
|
| Fr, 01.06.2018, | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | : | FSV Treuen AH | 3 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 29.06.2018, | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | : | SG Pfaffengrün AHPfaffengrün AH | 3 : 4 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 28.08.2016, 1.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | FC Werda 1921 IIFC Werda II | 4 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 03.09.2016, 2.ST | Schreiersgr/Rebesgr IISchrei/Rebes II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 9 |
|
4.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 4.ST | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 02.10.2016, 6.ST | SG Rotschau II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 11 |
|
8.ST | So, 16.10.2016, 8.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Neustadt II | 8 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 10.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Mühltroff IIMühltroff II | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 9.ST | SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau PL II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 12.11.2016, 11.ST | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 20.11.2016, 12.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | 1. FC Wacker Plauen IIW. Plauen II | 2 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 05.03.2017, 15.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Schreiersgr/Rebesgr IISchrei/Rebes II | 5 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 17.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SV G/W Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | 3 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 02.04.2017, 19.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Rotschau II | 4 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 15.04.2017, 14.ST | FC Werda 1921 IIFC Werda II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 21.ST | SG Neustadt II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 2 : 6 |
|
| Fr, 05.05.2017, | FSV Treuen AH | : | 1.FC Rodewisch AHRodewisch AH | 2 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 07.05.2017, 22.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau PL II | 2 : 0 |
|
24.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 24.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | 4 : 0 |
|
2015/2016 |
17.ST | So, 20.03.2016, 17.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIGrünb/Falken III | 6 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 26.03.2016, 16.ST | VfL Reumtengrün IIReumtengrün II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 7 |
|
20.ST | So, 17.04.2016, 20.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Neustadt II | 1 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 22.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | SG Stahlbau Plauen IIStahlbau PL II | 0 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 21.05.2016, 23.ST | SG Unterlosa II | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 3 : 5 |
|
24.ST | So, 05.06.2016, 24.ST | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | BSV 53 Irfersgrün IIIrfersgrün II | 5 : 0 |
|