1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 7   6 0 1     25 : 6   +19   18
2. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 8   5 1 2     19 : 10   +9   16
3. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 7   4 2 1     19 : 13   +6   14
4. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 8   4 1 3     15 : 22   -7   13
5. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 7   3 3 1     14 : 10   +4   12
6. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 7   3 2 2     15 : 13   +2   11
7. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 8   3 2 3     15 : 14   +1   11
8. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 8   3 1 4     18 : 13   +5   10
9. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 7   3 1 3     11 : 9   +2   10
10. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 7   2 3 2     17 : 17   +0   9
11. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 7   3 0 4     11 : 17   -6   9
12. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 7   1 3 3     10 : 18   -8   6
13. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 6   2 0 4     5 : 14   -9   6
14. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 7   1 2 4     4 : 6   -2   5
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 7   0 1 6     10 : 26   -16   1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün6 : 1 
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün4 : 0 
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II3 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 0 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19210 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SG RotschauSG Rotschau3 : 3
So, 13.10.2019  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen3 : 0 
  SC Syrau 1919 ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen3 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch0 : 2
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19190 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün1 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa8 : 1 
Do, 31.10.2019  14:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen4 : 6 
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan