1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BSV 53 Irfersgrün | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 78 | : | 16 | +62 | 65 | ||||||
2. | VfB Schöneck 1912 (P) | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 91 | : | 39 | +52 | 50 | ||||||
3. | BC Erlbach 1919 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 74 | : | 42 | +32 | 46 | ||||||
4. | FC Fortuna Plauen | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 54 | : | 52 | +2 | 41 | ||||||
5. | FC Werda 1921 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 68 | : | 60 | +8 | 39 | ||||||
6. | 1. FC Wacker Plauen (N) | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 39 | : | 42 | -3 | 33 | ||||||
7. | 1.FC Rodewisch | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 59 | : | 53 | +6 | 31 | ||||||
8. | SV Concordia Plauen | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 46 | : | 50 | -4 | 31 | ||||||
9. | SG Rotschau | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 53 | : | 65 | -12 | 31 | ||||||
10. | VfB Lengenfeld (N) | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 40 | : | 52 | -12 | 24 | ||||||
11. | FSV Treuen | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 33 | : | 58 | -25 | 24 | ||||||
12. | VfB Pausa-Mühltroff (A) | 24 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 29 | : | 58 | -29 | 19 | ||||||
13. | SV 1903 Kottengrün | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 32 | : | 70 | -38 | 17 | ||||||
14. | SG Jößnitz | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 26 | : | 65 | -39 | 17 |
25. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SG Jößnitz | : | SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach | : | VfB Pausa-MühltroffPausa-Mühltr | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SG Rotschau | : | SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | FC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen | : | FSV Treuen | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 15:00 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | 1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 15:00 | BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün | : | VfB LengenfeldLengenfeld | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 15:00 | FC Werda 1921FC Werda | : | VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck | ||||
26. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün | : | FC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | VfB Pausa-MühltroffPausa-Mühltr | : | SG Rotschau | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck | : | BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | 1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen | : | SG Jößnitz | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | FSV Treuen | : | BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL | : | FC Werda 1921FC Werda | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 15:00 | VfB LengenfeldLengenfeld | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch |