1.FC Rodewisch e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 3   2 1 0     7 : 3   +4   7
2. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 2   2 0 0     10 : 6   +4   6
3. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 3   2 0 1     7 : 5   +2   6
4. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 3   2 0 1     5 : 4   +1   6
5. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 2   1 1 0     4 : 3   +1   4
6. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 3   1 1 1     8 : 9   -1   4
7. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 3   1 1 1     3 : 5   -2   4
8. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 2   1 0 1     4 : 1   +3   3
9. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 3   1 0 2     6 : 5   +1   3
10. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 3   1 0 2     2 : 2   +0   3
11. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 2   1 0 1     4 : 5   -1   3
12. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 3   1 0 2     6 : 8   -2   3
13. SG Rotschau (P) SG Rotschau (P) 3   1 0 2     7 : 12   -5   3
14. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 2   0 1 1     2 : 4   -2   1
15. SV G/W Wernesgrün SV G/W Wernesgrün 3   0 1 2     5 : 8   -3   1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 0 
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch1 : 1
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün2 : 5 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 19191 : 2 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 0 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün:SG RotschauSG Rotschau1 : 2 
So, 08.09.2019  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen 
  FC Fortuna Plauen ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19212 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II2 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19194 : 4 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa1 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün3 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  15:001.FC Rodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün2 : 2
Mi, 20.11.2019  14:001. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SV G/W WernesgrünSV G/W Wernesgrün 
  SV 1903 Kottengrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan