Landesklasse Südwest 2023/2024 (Frauen)
Spielplan
3 | So, 24.09.2023, 3 | Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunn | : | SG Jößnitz | 0 : 2 | |
1 | So, 08.10.2023, 1 | Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/Grz | : | SG Jößnitz | 3 : 3 | |
6 | So, 22.10.2023, 6 | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | : | SG Jößnitz | 0 : 9 | |
7 | So, 29.10.2023, 7 | SG Jößnitz | : | Handwerk RabensteinRabenstein | 2 : 2 | |
8 | So, 12.11.2023, 8 | FSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg | : | SG Jößnitz | 6 : 5 | |
4 | So, 19.11.2023, 4 | SG Jößnitz | : | SV Planitz | 2 : 0 | |
9 | So, 26.11.2023, 9 | SG Jößnitz | : | FC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue II | 1 : 1 | |
5 | So, 25.02.2024, 5 | SG Jößnitz | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 6 | |
11 | So, 03.03.2024, 11 | SG Jößnitz | : | ESV Thum-HeroldThum-Herold | 0 : 6 | |
12 | So, 10.03.2024, 12 | SG Jößnitz | : | Pfaffengr./Zobes/GrzPfaf/Zob/Grz | 0 : 3 | |
14 | So, 24.03.2024, 14 | SG Jößnitz | : | Ebersbrunner SVEbersbrunn | 1 : 2 | |
15 | So, 07.04.2024, 15 | SV Planitz | : | SG Jößnitz | 0 : 0 | |
16 | So, 14.04.2024, 16 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SG Jößnitz | 5 : 0 | |
17 | So, 21.04.2024, 17 | SG Jößnitz | : | SV 1861 KirchbergSV Kirchberg | ||
18 | So, 28.04.2024, 18 | Handwerk RabensteinRabenstein | : | SG Jößnitz | ||
19 | So, 05.05.2024, 19 | SG Jößnitz | : | FSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg | ||
20 | So, 12.05.2024, 20 | FC Erzgebirge Aue IIAue II | : | SG Jößnitz | ||
21 | So, 26.05.2024, 21 | SG Jößnitz | : | 1. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz | ||
22 | So, 02.06.2024, 22 | ESV Thum-HeroldThum-Herold | : | SG Jößnitz | ||
10 | So, 09.06.2024, 10 | 1. FFC ChemnitzFFC Chemnitz | : | SG Jößnitz |
Tabelle
1. | ESV Thum-Herold | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 61 | : | 2 | +59 | 42 | ||||
2. | 1.FC Rodewisch | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 42 | : | 12 | +30 | 32 | ||||
3. | Ebersbrunner SV | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30 | : | 15 | +15 | 25 | ||||
4. | Pfaffengr./Zobes/Grz | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29 | : | 24 | +5 | 23 | ||||
5. | Handwerk Rabenstein | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29 | : | 27 | +2 | 19 | ||||
6. | 1. FFC Chemnitz | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 31 | : | 22 | +9 | 18 | ||||
7. | SV Planitz | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | : | 15 | -2 | 16 | ||||
8. | SG Jößnitz | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 25 | : | 34 | -9 | 13 | ||||
9. | FSV Motor Marienberg | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 25 | : | 52 | -27 | 12 | ||||
10. | FC Erzgebirge Aue II | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20 | : | 42 | -22 | 10 | ||||
11. | SV 1861 Kirchberg | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | : | 65 | -60 | 0 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
7 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 2 : 0 gegen SV Planitz
(A) 9 : 0 gegen SV 1861 Kirchberg
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 6 gegen ESV Thum-Herold
(H) 0 : 6 gegen 1.FC Rodewisch
(A) 0 : 5 gegen 1.FC Rodewisch