1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 8 6 1 1 25 : 8 +17 19
2. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 8 5 2 1 21 : 9 +12 17
3. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 8 5 1 2 17 : 12 +5 16
4. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 8 5 1 2 21 : 19 +2 16
5. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 8 4 2 2 20 : 12 +8 14
6. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 8 4 1 3 22 : 15 +7 13
7. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 8 4 1 3 20 : 13 +7 13
8. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 8 3 3 2 22 : 18 +4 12
9. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 8 3 2 3 21 : 21 +0 11
10. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 8 3 1 4 14 : 15 -1 10
11. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 8 3 0 5 19 : 20 -1 9
12. FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 8 3 0 5 14 : 25 -11 9
13. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 8 2 1 5 22 : 25 -3 7
14. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 7 1 3 3 8 : 14 -6 6
15. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 7 1 1 5 6 : 19 -13 4
16. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 8 0 2 6 7 : 34 -27 2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa9 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün4 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch1 : 2
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL3 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark7 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen3 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün0 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 31.10.2021  14:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan