1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 4 4 0 0 13 : 6 +7 12
2. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 4 3 1 0 17 : 6 +11 10
3. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 4 3 0 1 13 : 6 +7 9
4. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 4 3 0 1 12 : 8 +4 9
5. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 4 3 0 1 10 : 9 +1 9
6. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 4 2 1 1 11 : 7 +4 7
7. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 4 2 1 1 11 : 9 +2 7
8. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 4 2 0 2 11 : 8 +3 6
9. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 4 2 0 2 8 : 9 -1 6
10. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 4 1 2 1 7 : 9 -2 5
11. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 4 1 0 3 12 : 14 -2 3
12. FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 4 1 0 3 7 : 14 -7 3
13. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 4 0 1 3 4 : 7 -3 1
14. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 3 0 1 2 2 : 8 -6 1
15. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 4 0 1 3 4 : 16 -12 1
16. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 3 0 0 3 5 : 11 -6 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen3 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL3 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark5 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün1 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa4 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda1 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch1 : 4
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach0 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen4 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau2 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SG RotschauSG Rotschau2 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda3 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen6 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan