1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 14 9 3 2 34 : 12 +22 30
2. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 14 9 2 3 27 : 17 +10 29
3. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 14 8 2 4 32 : 18 +14 26
4. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 14 8 2 4 34 : 26 +8 26
5. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 14 8 2 4 27 : 18 +9 26
6. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 14 7 4 3 43 : 26 +17 25
7. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 14 8 1 5 36 : 17 +19 25
8. FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 14 8 0 6 33 : 28 +5 24
9. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 14 6 5 3 27 : 18 +9 23
10. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 14 5 2 7 30 : 31 -1 17
11. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 14 3 6 5 16 : 25 -9 15
12. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 14 4 2 8 29 : 37 -8 14
13. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 14 3 3 8 25 : 31 -6 12
14. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 14 3 3 8 29 : 39 -10 12
15. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 14 1 1 12 9 : 40 -31 4
16. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 14 0 2 12 10 : 58 -48 2
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün0 : 2 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa4 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün7 : 0 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen3 : 2 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü5 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:SG RotschauSG Rotschau5 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II0 : 1
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach3 : 1 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 1 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau1 : 1 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 1 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 6 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark3 : 4 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda1 : 3 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL4 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch3 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan