1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 6 5 0 1 17 : 11 +6 15
2. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 6 4 1 1 20 : 10 +10 13
3. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 6 4 1 1 16 : 7 +9 13
4. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 6 4 1 1 14 : 8 +6 13
5. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 6 4 0 2 17 : 16 +1 12
6. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 6 3 1 2 16 : 12 +4 10
7. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 6 2 3 1 15 : 13 +2 9
8. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 6 3 0 3 14 : 13 +1 9
9. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 6 3 0 3 18 : 18 +0 9
10. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 6 2 1 3 9 : 10 -1 7
11. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 6 2 0 4 18 : 16 +2 6
12. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 6 2 0 4 10 : 13 -3 6
13. FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 6 2 0 4 10 : 17 -7 6
14. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 5 1 2 2 7 : 12 -5 5
15. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 5 0 1 4 5 : 12 -7 1
16. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 6 0 1 5 6 : 24 -18 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark1 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün3 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün2 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch5 : 4
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa5 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL3 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau3 : 4 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda6 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau0 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 2
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü6 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan