1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 6 5 0 1 15 : 6 +9 15
2. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 6 4 1 1 22 : 11 +11 13
3. FSV Treuen FSV Treuen 6 4 1 1 16 : 9 +7 13
4. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 6 3 2 1 23 : 14 +9 11
5. VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) 6 3 1 2 22 : 10 +12 10
6. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 6 3 1 2 8 : 8 +0 10
7. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 6 2 2 2 14 : 13 +1 8
8. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 6 2 1 3 11 : 8 +3 7
9. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 6 2 1 3 7 : 10 -3 7
10. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 6 2 1 3 6 : 14 -8 7
11. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 6 2 0 4 12 : 17 -5 6
12. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 6 1 2 3 9 : 17 -8 5
13. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 6 1 1 4 8 : 21 -13 4
14. VfB Plauen Nord (N) VfB Plauen Nord (N) 6 1 0 5 6 : 21 -15 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün3 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch1 : 5
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 4 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda2 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach0 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü2 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau0 : 5 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord3 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda1 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL3 : 1
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG RotschauSG Rotschau2 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen8 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan