1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 14 10 1 3 44 : 23 +21 31
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) 14 9 3 2 62 : 28 +34 30
3. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 14 8 2 4 31 : 30 +1 26
4. FSV Treuen FSV Treuen 14 7 3 4 33 : 25 +8 24
5. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 14 7 2 5 51 : 39 +12 23
6. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 14 7 2 5 36 : 28 +8 23
7. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 14 6 3 5 31 : 24 +7 21
8. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 14 5 4 5 32 : 31 +1 19
9. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 14 5 3 6 30 : 27 +3 18
10. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 14 5 3 6 29 : 27 +2 18
11. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 14 5 2 7 32 : 36 -4 17
12. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 14 4 4 6 23 : 35 -12 16
13. VfB Plauen Nord (N) VfB Plauen Nord (N) 14 2 0 12 18 : 61 -43 6
14. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 14 1 2 11 20 : 58 -38 5
19. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 
So, 23.04.2023  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan