1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 19 12 2 5 47 : 32 +15 38
2. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 15 10 2 3 28 : 17 +11 32
3. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 15 9 3 3 34 : 13 +21 30
4. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 15 8 4 3 49 : 28 +21 28
5. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 19 7 7 5 33 : 32 +1 28
6. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 15 8 3 4 33 : 19 +14 27
7. FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 15 9 0 6 36 : 29 +7 27
8. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 15 8 2 5 37 : 18 +19 26
9. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 15 7 5 3 30 : 18 +12 26
10. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 15 8 2 5 28 : 20 +8 26
11. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 19 6 2 11 40 : 53 -13 20
12. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 19 5 4 10 47 : 49 -2 19
13. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 19 5 4 10 37 : 48 -11 19
14. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 19 4 5 10 36 : 42 -6 17
15. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 19 3 2 14 19 : 54 -35 11
16. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 19 0 3 16 17 : 79 -62 3
19. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün2 : 1 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch2 : 3
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü1 : 4 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SG RotschauSG Rotschau1 : 4 
  BC Erlbach 1919, BSV 53 Irfersgrün, FC Fortuna Plauen, FC Werda 1921, FSV Treuen, SC Syrau 1919, SG Jößnitz, VfB Auerbach II sind spielfrei
20. Spieltag
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü1 : 3
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen3 : 1 
Sa, 04.06.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark9 : 4 
So, 05.06.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa5 : 1 
  BC Erlbach 1919, BSV 53 Irfersgrün, FC Fortuna Plauen, FC Werda 1921, FSV Treuen, SC Syrau 1919, SG Jößnitz, VfB Auerbach II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan