1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 12 9 2 1 35 : 13 +22 29
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 (P) VfB Schöneck 1912 (P) 12 7 2 3 38 : 21 +17 23
3. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 12 6 3 3 34 : 25 +9 21
4. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 12 6 3 3 31 : 28 +3 21
5. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 12 6 1 5 37 : 39 -2 19
6. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 12 5 2 5 25 : 28 -3 17
7. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 12 4 4 4 30 : 27 +3 16
8. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 12 4 3 5 15 : 30 -15 15
9. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (N) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (N) 12 3 4 5 18 : 24 -6 13
10. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 12 4 1 7 19 : 35 -16 13
11. FSV Treuen FSV Treuen 12 3 3 6 16 : 25 -9 12
12. VfB Pausa-Mühltroff (A) VfB Pausa-Mühltroff (A) 12 3 2 7 11 : 30 -19 11
13. VfB Lengenfeld (N) VfB Lengenfeld (N) 12 2 4 6 16 : 29 -13 10
14. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 12 2 2 8 11 : 32 -21 8
24. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld0 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VfB Pausa-MühltroffPausa-MühltrVfB Pausa-Mühltroff:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda4 : 6 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch1 : 4
So, 12.05.2024  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen7 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau2 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach3 : 3 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz6 : 0 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:VfB Pausa-MühltroffVfB Pausa-MühltroffPausa-Mühltr 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 26.05.2024  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan