1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 4 3 1 0 9 : 2 +7 10
2. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 4 3 0 1 12 : 8 +4 9
3. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 4 2 2 0 10 : 3 +7 8
4. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 4 2 0 2 10 : 9 +1 6
  FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 4 2 0 2 10 : 9 +1 6
6. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 4 2 0 2 10 : 10 +0 6
7. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 3 1 2 0 4 : 3 +1 5
8. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 4 1 2 1 7 : 7 +0 5
9. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 4 1 2 1 6 : 8 -2 5
10. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 4 1 1 2 6 : 6 +0 4
11. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 4 1 0 3 8 : 9 -1 3
12. FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 4 1 0 3 6 : 13 -7 3
13. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 4 0 1 3 7 : 14 -7 1
14. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 4 0 0 4 7 : 16 -9 0
15. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 4 0 0 4 5 : 18 -13 0
16. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 4 0 0 4 1 : 26 -25 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa9 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün4 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch1 : 2
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL3 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark7 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen3 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün0 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 31.10.2021  14:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan