1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 15 10 2 3 28 : 17 +11 32
2. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 15 9 3 3 34 : 13 +21 30
3. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 15 8 4 3 49 : 28 +21 28
4. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 15 8 3 4 33 : 19 +14 27
5. FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 15 9 0 6 36 : 29 +7 27
6. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 15 8 2 5 37 : 18 +19 26
7. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 15 8 2 5 34 : 29 +5 26
8. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 15 7 5 3 30 : 18 +12 26
9. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 15 8 2 5 28 : 20 +8 26
10. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 15 4 6 5 18 : 26 -8 18
11. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 15 5 2 8 30 : 35 -5 17
12. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 15 4 3 8 29 : 31 -2 15
13. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 15 4 2 9 31 : 43 -12 14
14. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 15 3 3 9 30 : 42 -12 12
15. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 15 2 1 12 13 : 43 -30 7
16. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 15 0 2 13 13 : 62 -49 2
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 1 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau1 : 1 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 1 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 6 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark3 : 4 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda1 : 3 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL4 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch3 : 0
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen3 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün2 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa2 : 0
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL1 : 1 
  BC Erlbach 1919, BSV 53 Irfersgrün, FC Fortuna Plauen, FC Werda 1921, FSV Treuen, SC Syrau 1919, SG Jößnitz, VfB Auerbach II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan