1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 10 7 2 1 30 : 13 +17 23
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) 10 7 1 2 49 : 18 +31 22
3. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 10 7 1 2 29 : 11 +18 22
4. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 10 5 2 3 33 : 28 +5 17
5. FSV Treuen FSV Treuen 10 5 2 3 21 : 16 +5 17
6. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 10 5 2 3 20 : 12 +8 17
7. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 10 5 2 3 18 : 22 -4 17
8. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 10 4 2 4 18 : 19 -1 14
9. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 10 4 1 5 21 : 19 +2 13
10. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 10 3 3 4 22 : 22 +0 12
11. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 10 2 1 7 16 : 30 -14 7
12. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 10 1 3 6 14 : 31 -17 6
13. VfB Plauen Nord (N) VfB Plauen Nord (N) 10 2 0 8 13 : 40 -27 6
14. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 10 1 2 7 16 : 39 -23 5
10. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau2 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch5 : 3
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün3 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau1 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck3 : 6 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau3 : 4 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord2 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü8 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch3 : 0
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL0 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda4 : 2 
Mi, 16.11.2022  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan