1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 11 8 2 1 33 : 11 +22 26
2. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 11 7 2 2 29 : 21 +8 23
3. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 11 7 1 3 23 : 16 +7 22
4. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 11 6 2 3 26 : 14 +12 20
5. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 11 5 3 3 31 : 23 +8 18
6. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 11 5 3 3 23 : 16 +7 18
7. FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 11 6 0 5 24 : 27 -3 18
8. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 11 5 2 4 21 : 16 +5 17
9. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 11 5 1 5 28 : 15 +13 16
10. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 11 3 5 3 16 : 19 -3 14
11. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 11 4 2 5 25 : 28 -3 14
12. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 11 3 3 5 25 : 23 +2 12
13. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 11 3 2 6 28 : 33 -5 11
14. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 11 3 1 7 24 : 30 -6 10
15. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 11 1 1 9 9 : 32 -23 4
16. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 11 0 2 9 8 : 49 -41 2
11. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 3 
Sa, 26.03.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 1 
Sa, 26.03.2022  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda1 : 3 
So, 27.03.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL3 : 0
So, 27.03.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach3 : 2 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau0 : 0  U   
So, 27.03.2022  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen3 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü0 : 0 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch4 : 1
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen2 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün0 : 0  U   
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau0 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark2 : 0  U   
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün2 : 2 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa2 : 0  U   


Kompletter Ligaspielplan