1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 9 7 1 1 28 : 10 +18 22
2. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 9 6 2 1 24 : 10 +14 20
3. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 9 6 1 2 21 : 12 +9 19
4. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 9 5 2 2 23 : 21 +2 17
5. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 9 5 2 2 22 : 12 +10 17
6. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 9 4 2 3 24 : 17 +7 14
7. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 9 4 1 4 20 : 15 +5 13
8. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 9 4 1 4 17 : 16 +1 13
9. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 9 3 3 3 24 : 21 +3 12
10. FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 9 4 0 5 17 : 25 -8 12
11. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 9 3 2 4 22 : 24 -2 11
12. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 9 2 4 3 14 : 18 -4 10
13. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 9 3 0 6 20 : 23 -3 9
14. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 9 2 2 5 25 : 28 -3 8
15. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 9 1 1 7 7 : 25 -18 4
16. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 9 0 2 7 7 : 38 -31 2
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda0 : 3 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 3 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü3 : 3 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach1 : 3 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 4 
So, 31.10.2021  14:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 2
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II2 : 3 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau2 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen4 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SG RotschauSG Rotschau0 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL4 : 4 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark4 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch0 : 3
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün2 : 1 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa8 : 0 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan