1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 9 7 1 1 29 : 12 +17 22
2. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 9 7 0 2 28 : 10 +18 21
3. VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) 9 6 1 2 43 : 15 +28 19
4. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 9 5 2 2 31 : 25 +6 17
5. FSV Treuen FSV Treuen 9 5 1 3 20 : 15 +5 16
6. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 9 5 1 3 19 : 11 +8 16
7. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 9 4 2 3 15 : 20 -5 14
8. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 9 4 1 4 17 : 18 -1 13
9. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 9 4 1 4 18 : 14 +4 13
10. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 9 2 3 4 17 : 19 -2 9
11. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 9 2 0 7 15 : 29 -14 6
12. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 9 1 3 5 12 : 28 -16 6
13. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 9 1 2 6 13 : 33 -20 5
14. VfB Plauen Nord (N) VfB Plauen Nord (N) 9 1 0 8 10 : 38 -28 3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau4 : 3 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord7 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü6 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach2 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda0 : 3
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen1 : 4 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL6 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau2 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch5 : 3
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün3 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau1 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck3 : 6 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan