1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 16 15 0 1 46 : 8 +38 45
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 (P) VfB Schöneck 1912 (P) 16 8 4 4 52 : 32 +20 28
3. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 16 8 4 4 38 : 31 +7 28
4. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 15 8 3 4 47 : 24 +23 27
5. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 16 8 3 5 36 : 43 -7 27
6. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (N) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (N) 16 7 4 5 26 : 24 +2 25
7. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 16 6 3 7 41 : 34 +7 21
8. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 16 6 3 7 31 : 36 -5 21
9. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 15 6 2 7 34 : 37 -3 20
10. VfB Lengenfeld (N) VfB Lengenfeld (N) 16 5 2 9 32 : 35 -3 17
11. FSV Treuen FSV Treuen 16 4 4 8 20 : 37 -17 16
12. VfB Pausa-Mühltroff (A) VfB Pausa-Mühltroff (A) 16 2 6 8 18 : 35 -17 12
13. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 15 2 5 8 14 : 33 -19 11
14. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 15 2 3 10 18 : 44 -26 9
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen2 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL1 : 0 
So, 26.11.2023  14:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck1 : 0 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch3 : 0
So, 18.02.2024  14:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:VfB Pausa-MühltroffVfB Pausa-MühltroffPausa-Mühltr2 : 2 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld1 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00VfB Pausa-MühltroffPausa-MühltrVfB Pausa-Mühltroff:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün 
So, 03.03.2024  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda 
So, 03.03.2024  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan