1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 1 1 0 0 6 : 1 +5 3
2. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 1 1 0 0 8 : 1 +7 3
3. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
4. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
5. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
6. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
8. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
  SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
10. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
11. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
12. FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 1 0 0 1 1 : 6 -5 0
13. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
14. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
15. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
16. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 1 0 0 1 1 : 8 -7 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau1 : 1 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II0 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün0 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen2 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü3 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 5
So, 22.08.2021  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach1 : 6 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa8 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda3 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL0 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark5 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch1 : 2
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 4 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün3 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan