1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 18 11 2 5 44 : 30 +14 35
2. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 15 10 2 3 28 : 17 +11 32
3. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 15 9 3 3 34 : 13 +21 30
4. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 15 8 4 3 49 : 28 +21 28
5. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 15 8 3 4 33 : 19 +14 27
6. FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 15 9 0 6 36 : 29 +7 27
7. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 15 8 2 5 37 : 18 +19 26
8. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 15 7 5 3 30 : 18 +12 26
9. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 15 8 2 5 28 : 20 +8 26
10. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 18 6 7 5 29 : 31 -2 25
11. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 18 5 4 9 35 : 45 -10 19
12. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 18 4 5 9 35 : 40 -5 17
13. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 18 5 2 11 38 : 52 -14 17
14. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 18 4 4 10 43 : 48 -5 16
15. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 18 3 2 13 18 : 50 -32 11
16. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 18 0 3 15 16 : 75 -59 3
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen3 : 2 
So, 22.05.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark4 : 0
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa9 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL3 : 3 
  BC Erlbach 1919, BSV 53 Irfersgrün, FC Fortuna Plauen, FC Werda 1921, FSV Treuen, SC Syrau 1919, SG Jößnitz, VfB Auerbach II sind spielfrei
19. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün2 : 1 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch2 : 3
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü1 : 4 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SG RotschauSG Rotschau1 : 4 
  BC Erlbach 1919, BSV 53 Irfersgrün, FC Fortuna Plauen, FC Werda 1921, FSV Treuen, SC Syrau 1919, SG Jößnitz, VfB Auerbach II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan