1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 13 8 3 2 33 : 12 +21 27
2. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 13 8 2 3 31 : 15 +16 26
3. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 13 8 2 3 34 : 25 +9 26
4. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 13 8 2 3 24 : 16 +8 26
5. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 13 7 2 4 24 : 16 +8 23
6. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 13 6 4 3 36 : 26 +10 22
7. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 13 7 1 5 31 : 16 +15 22
8. FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 13 7 0 6 28 : 28 +0 21
9. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 13 5 5 3 25 : 18 +7 20
10. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 13 3 6 4 16 : 20 -4 15
11. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 13 4 2 7 26 : 30 -4 14
12. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 13 4 2 7 27 : 34 -7 14
13. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 13 3 3 7 25 : 24 +1 12
14. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 13 3 3 7 28 : 34 -6 12
15. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 13 1 1 11 9 : 38 -29 4
16. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 13 0 2 11 9 : 54 -45 2
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau0 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda1 : 4 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen1 : 3 
So, 10.04.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark4 : 0
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL0 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün0 : 2 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa4 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün7 : 0 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen3 : 2 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü5 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:SG RotschauSG Rotschau5 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II0 : 1
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan