1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 11 9 2 0 39 : 8 +31 29
2. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 11 7 2 2 34 : 21 +13 23
3. VfB Schöneck 1912 (P) VfB Schöneck 1912 (P) 11 7 1 3 41 : 16 +25 22
4. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 11 6 1 4 37 : 34 +3 19
5. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 11 6 1 4 21 : 25 -4 19
6. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 11 4 4 3 29 : 24 +5 16
7. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 11 4 1 6 26 : 24 +2 13
8. FSV Treuen FSV Treuen 11 3 3 5 20 : 28 -8 12
9. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 11 3 3 5 16 : 28 -12 12
10. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 11 3 2 6 18 : 20 -2 11
11. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (N) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (N) 11 3 2 6 20 : 28 -8 11
12. VfB Pausa-Mühltroff (A) VfB Pausa-Mühltroff (A) 11 2 5 4 16 : 28 -12 11
13. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 11 3 0 8 16 : 37 -21 9
14. VfB Lengenfeld (N) VfB Lengenfeld (N) 11 1 5 5 12 : 24 -12 8
24. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld0 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VfB Pausa-MühltroffPausa-MühltrVfB Pausa-Mühltroff:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda4 : 6 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch1 : 4
So, 12.05.2024  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen7 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau2 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach3 : 3 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz6 : 0 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:VfB Pausa-MühltroffVfB Pausa-MühltroffPausa-Mühltr 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 26.05.2024  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan