1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 +1 3
2. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
3. FSV Treuen FSV Treuen 1 1 0 0 6 : 2 +4 3
4. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
5. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
6. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
7. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
  1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
9. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
10. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
11. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
12. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
13. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
14. VfB Plauen Nord (N) VfB Plauen Nord (N) 1 0 0 1 2 : 6 -4 0
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen2 : 6 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch0 : 0
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda4 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL2 : 4 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach3 : 2 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün4 : 3 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau1 : 4 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
So, 05.03.2023  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan