1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 5 4 0 1 14 : 6 +8 12
2. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 5 4 0 1 20 : 9 +11 12
3. VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) 5 3 1 1 22 : 9 +13 10
4. FSV Treuen FSV Treuen 5 3 1 1 12 : 8 +4 10
5. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 5 3 1 1 8 : 6 +2 10
6. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 5 2 2 1 20 : 12 +8 8
7. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 5 2 1 2 5 : 7 -2 7
8. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 5 2 0 3 12 : 14 -2 6
9. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 5 1 2 2 11 : 13 -2 5
10. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 5 1 2 2 8 : 13 -5 5
11. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 5 1 1 3 6 : 7 -1 4
12. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 5 1 1 3 4 : 14 -10 4
13. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 5 1 0 4 6 : 19 -13 3
14. VfB Plauen Nord (N) VfB Plauen Nord (N) 5 1 0 4 5 : 16 -11 3
5. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  20:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü3 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord2 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün1 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau0 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 2
So, 11.09.2022  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL4 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SG RotschauSG Rotschau6 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün3 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SC Syrau 1919SC SyrauSC Syrau 1919:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch1 : 5
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 4 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda2 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach0 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan