1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 8 7 1 0 25 : 10 +15 22
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) VfB Schöneck 1912 (N,P) 8 6 2 0 40 : 16 +24 20
3. FSV Treuen FSV Treuen 8 5 1 2 15 : 11 +4 16
4. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 5 5 0 0 18 : 4 +14 15
5. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 8 4 2 2 24 : 12 +12 14
6. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 8 4 1 3 31 : 21 +10 13
7. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 6 4 1 1 17 : 8 +9 13
  BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 7 4 1 2 17 : 8 +9 13
9. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 8 3 2 3 15 : 20 -5 11
10. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 6 3 1 2 13 : 9 +4 10
11. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 7 3 1 3 18 : 18 +0 10
12. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 6 2 3 1 17 : 15 +2 9
13. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 6 1 1 4 10 : 17 -7 4
14. VfB Plauen Nord (N) VfB Plauen Nord (N) 7 1 0 6 9 : 34 -25 3
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen2 : 6 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch0 : 0
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda4 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL2 : 4 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach3 : 2 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün4 : 3 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau1 : 4 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz 
So, 05.03.2023  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan