1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 12 12 0 0 43 : 3 +40 36
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 (P) VfB Schöneck 1912 (P) 12 8 3 1 53 : 18 +35 27
3. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 12 8 1 3 40 : 17 +23 25
4. FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 12 6 2 4 31 : 21 +10 20
5. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (N) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (N) 12 6 2 4 21 : 18 +3 20
6. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 12 6 2 4 23 : 24 -1 20
7. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 12 5 3 4 34 : 30 +4 18
8. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 12 4 3 5 29 : 26 +3 15
9. VfB Lengenfeld (N) VfB Lengenfeld (N) 12 4 2 6 24 : 23 +1 14
10. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 12 4 2 6 21 : 22 -1 14
11. FSV Treuen FSV Treuen 12 3 3 6 17 : 33 -16 12
12. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 12 2 3 7 21 : 38 -17 9
13. VfB Pausa-Mühltroff (A) VfB Pausa-Mühltroff (A) 12 0 8 4 18 : 28 -10 8
14. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 12 0 2 10 11 : 35 -24 2
24. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld0 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00VfB Pausa-MühltroffPausa-MühltrVfB Pausa-Mühltroff:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda4 : 6 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch1 : 4
So, 12.05.2024  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen7 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SG RotschauSG Rotschau2 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach3 : 3 
So, 12.05.2024  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz6 : 0 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:VfB Pausa-MühltroffVfB Pausa-MühltroffPausa-Mühltr 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 26.05.2024  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld 
So, 26.05.2024  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan