1. FC Rodewisch e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Vogtlandliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Treuen (A) FSV Treuen (A) 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 +5 6
2. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 +5 6
3. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
4. BSV 53 Irfersgrün BSV 53 Irfersgrün 2 1 1 0 11 : 4 +7 4
5. FC Fortuna Plauen FC Fortuna Plauen 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 +2 4
6. VfB Auerbach II VfB Auerbach II 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
7. SV 1903 Kottengrün SV 1903 Kottengrün 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
8. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 2 1 0 1 7 : 4 +3 3
9. 1. FC Wacker Plauen 1. FC Wacker Plauen 2 1 0 1 6 : 5 +1 3
10. 1.FC Rodewisch 1.FC Rodewisch 2 1 0 1 3 : 6 -3 3
11. SC Syrau 1919 SC Syrau 1919 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 -1 1
12. SG Rotschau SG Rotschau 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 -4 1
13. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
14. SV Schreiersgrün SV Schreiersgrün 2 0 0 2 3 : 7 -4 0
15. FC Werda 1921 (P) FC Werda 1921 (P) 2 0 0 2 2 : 9 -7 0
16. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 2 0 0 2 2 : 10 -8 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921FC Werda3 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG RotschauSG Rotschau:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL0 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark5 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:1.FC Rodewisch1.FC RodewischRodewisch1 : 2
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrüSV Schreiersgrün:FC Fortuna PlauenFC Fortuna PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 4 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV 1903 KottengrünKottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün3 : 3 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau2 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SV SchreiersgrünSV SchreiersgrünSchreiersgrü5 : 4 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FC Fortuna PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach1 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:VfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 5 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 KottengrünKottengrün2 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:001.FC RodewischRodewisch1.FC Rodewisch:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau3 : 2
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FC Werda 1921FC WerdaFC Werda 1921:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen3 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenW. Plauen3 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SG RotschauSG Rotschau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan